The University of Bristol Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jun-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U7B
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Charlotte Marshall University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Senior
3 09:03:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Louis Harris Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
5 09:05:00 Tony Russell FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Samuel Jones FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Matthew Russell Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Nicki Carr Tri UK Female Senior
9 09:09:00 Peter Crease Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
13 09:13:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Kate MacTear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
17 09:17:00 Alex Higginbottom University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Lloyd Cleary-Richards University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
19 09:19:00 Arya Shojaian University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
20 09:20:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Mathew Bissett Stroud Valley Velos Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Wayne Baker Team Echelon Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Christian Norris Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Louise Burnie Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Female Senior
28 09:28:00 Adrian Rowley Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Matthew Bond Kenton RC Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Edward Isaacs Regents Park Rouleurs Male Espoir
31 09:31:00 Isabelle Hobday University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
32 09:32:00 Lizzie Jewitt University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
33 09:33:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Josh Clough University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
37 09:37:00 Rhian Stansfield Penge Cycle Club Female Senior
38 09:38:00 Sarah Stansfield Penge Cycle Club Female Vet
39 09:39:00 Sion Stansfield ABCpure Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Tom Crofts Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Joseph Gilbody University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Charles Harris University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
44 09:44:00 Farooq Chaudhry Brothers On Bikes Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Richard Brook PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Matt Boulton Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
47 09:47:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Tom Sharp Bristol Road Club Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Harrison Hunter Saint Piran Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Finn Mansfield Cero/Cycledivision Male Espoir
51 09:51:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Oscar Hutchings Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Ed Pitt FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Charlotte Davies FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
57 09:57:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Megan Dickerson ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY Female Senior