Barnesbury CC (80 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Jul-21
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: M102B
  • Closing Date: 26-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 18:46:00 Clive Horton Barnesbury CC Male Vet
2 18:47:00 Alun Brown Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
3 18:48:00 Colin Gardener Flyte Racing Male Vet
4 18:49:00 Aidan Berry North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
5 18:50:00 Wayne Coates Team Bottrill Male Vet
6 18:51:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
7 18:52:00 Paul Robson Protech Velo Male Vet
8 18:53:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Vet
9 18:54:00 Heather Gould North Shields Polytechnic Club Female Vet
10 18:55:00 Russell McLean Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
11 18:56:00 Michael Charlton Barnesbury CC Male Senior
12 18:57:00 Daniel Kane Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
13 18:58:00 Stephen Hill Barnesbury CC Male Vet
14 18:59:00 Peter Harridge Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
15 19:00:00 Terry Wilkinson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
16 19:01:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
17 19:02:00 Harris Hall Velo Culture Male Juvenile
18 19:03:00 Sarah Seymour Vector Racing Female Vet
19 19:04:00 Caroline Cunningham North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
20 19:05:00 Phil Hall Velo Culture Male Vet
21 19:06:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
22 19:07:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
23 19:08:00 Philip Parsley Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
24 19:09:00 Lois Jarvis North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
25 19:10:00 Nev Martin Velo Culture Male Vet
26 19:11:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
27 19:12:00 Joanne Rea Team Kirkley Cycles Female Senior
28 19:13:00 Vicky Gibbs Reifen Racing Female Vet
29 19:14:00 Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Female Junior
30 19:15:00 Shaun Tyson Protech Velo Male Vet
31 19:16:00 Joe Dixon Velo Culture Male Junior
32 19:17:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
33 19:18:00 David Milton Vector Racing Male Vet
34 19:19:00 Justine Norman Velo Culture Female Vet
35 19:20:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
36 19:21:00 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
37 19:22:00 Christopher Wayman Blumilk.com Male Senior
38 19:23:00 Claire Harlow Blaydon CC Female Senior
39 19:24:00 Daphne Claisse Durham University Cycling Club Female Espoir
40 19:25:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
41 19:26:00 Adam Wilson Velo Culture Male Vet
42 19:27:00 Adam Harrison Barnesbury CC Male Senior
43 19:28:00 Stephen Magrath Blaydon CC Male Senior
44 19:29:00 Kris Whitelaw Vector Racing Male Senior
45 19:30:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
46 19:31:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
47 19:32:00 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
48 19:33:00 Tony McCann Barnesbury CC Male Vet
49 19:34:00 Stephen Shanks Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
50 19:35:00 Kris Atkin Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
51 19:36:00 Craig Berry Reifen Racing Male Vet
52 19:37:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
53 19:38:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
54 19:39:00 Tracey Sample Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Vet
55 19:40:00 Adam Smith Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
56 19:41:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
57 19:42:00 Michael Johnson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
58 19:43:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
59 19:44:00 Ray Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
60 19:45:00 Lewis Timmins Vector Racing Male Senior
61 19:46:00 Jay Pitt Velo Culture Male Senior
62 19:47:00 David Symes Blaydon CC Male Vet
63 19:48:00 Lee Ridden Reifen Racing Male Vet
64 19:49:00 Chris Morris Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
65 19:50:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
66 19:51:00 Darren McBain Vector Racing Male Vet
67 19:52:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
68 19:53:00 Jen McMahon Sub Rosa Female Senior
69 19:54:00 Barry Taylor VO2MAX Race Team Male Vet
70 19:55:00 Finlay Robertson Derwentside CC Male Senior
71 19:56:00 Mark Strang Velo Culture Male Vet
72 19:57:00 Phil Watson Hadrian R.T Male Vet
73 19:58:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
74 19:59:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
75 20:00:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
76 20:01:00 Kevin Hall Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
77 20:02:00 Dean Madden Barnesbury CC Male Vet
78 20:03:00 Teri Bayliss Sub Rosa Female Vet
79 20:04:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
80 20:05:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
Reserve -- Stephen Cowell Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet