VC Walcot

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH35
  • Closing Date: 28-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
13 14:13:00 John Lakin Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Daniel MacLean-Howell University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
15 14:15:00 Fergus Phelan University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
16 14:16:00 Theo Delves-Broughton Velo Club Walcot Male Junior
17 14:17:00 Ben Hewett University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
18 14:18:00 Josh Carr AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Aayush Ganesh University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
20 14:20:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Paul Lacey Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Simon Mead Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Paolo Grazieschi University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Timothy Conn Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Kieran Payne University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Henry Bond Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Craig Underdown Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Simon Thomas Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Amy Ellis Truro CC Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Kai Ruesch Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Rory Nash University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
32 14:32:00 Adam Morris University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
33 14:33:00 Grace Goodall East Essex Triathlon Club Female Espoir
34 14:34:00 Henry Mudge University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Iain Akhurst Reading CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Douglas Hills University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Renzo Casale University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
38 14:38:00 Claire Cottrell Velo Club Walcot Female Vet
39 14:39:00 James Roper Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Matthew Croft Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Danny Davis Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Richard Bennett Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
43 14:43:00 George Scott Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Francis Ingleby Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Bryce Jersing University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
46 14:46:00 Andrew Morris Team LDN Male Senior
47 14:47:00 David Chronicle University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Elizabeth Hughes Team Watto Female Senior
49 14:49:00 Ed Jarvis Dursley Road Club Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Conn O'Rourke Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Naomi Aylwin Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
52 14:52:00 Jason Smith Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Rhys Hooper Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Alex Morrice University of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
56 14:56:00 Laura Owler Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
57 14:57:00 Jason Power Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Chris Peter Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Charlotte Williams University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Jonathan Marriott University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
62 15:02:00 Keisha Michael Avid Sport Female Senior
63 15:03:00 Strachan McCormick Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Matt Clayton University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
65 15:05:00 Kevin Bowen Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Stephanie Clutterbuck Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
67 15:07:00 Junda Niu University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
68 15:08:00 Wayne Williams PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
69 15:09:00 George David Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Espoir
70 15:10:00 Clare Parkin Velo Club Venta Female Senior
71 15:11:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Andy Collins Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Charles Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
75 15:15:00 John Benjamin Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Liam Cahill Reflex Racing Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Harry Chamberlain Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Harry Woodman Velo Club Walcot Male Espoir
81 15:21:00 Alain Fildes Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Cameron Preece Precise Performance RT Male Espoir
83 15:23:00 Leo Guilfoyle Clevedon & District Road Club Male Junior
84 15:24:00 James Meaden PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Andrew Lockwood Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Adrian Lawson Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Jacob Hardy University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
89 15:29:00 Adam Whitehead Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
93 15:33:00 Daniel Capel-Smith University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
94 15:34:00 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Emily Kate Walton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
96 15:36:00 Mike Skidmore Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Daniel Eastment 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Jamie Ford Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
100 15:40:00 Morgan Curle Rogue Racing Male Espoir
101 15:41:00 Charlotte Davies FTP RC Female Senior
102 15:42:00 William Jewitt JRC Interflon Race Team Male Espoir
103 15:43:00 Hugh Smith Woolwich CC Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Danny Lake 360VRT Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Kate MacTear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
106 15:46:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Emily Slavin Avid Sport Female Senior