Manchester Wheelers Hilly (Closing date 29/5/20 ) (Bioracer Kudos series Event 5) Road Bikes

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 20.5 Miles
  • Course: J8/25
  • Closing Date: 29-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Sally Maitland Beeston Cycling Club Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Nikola Matthews Halifax Imperial Wheelers Female Senior
4 14:04:00 Paul Kearney Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Matt Lawton Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 David Price Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Stephen Wilkinson Element Cycling Team Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Fraser Cummings Matlock CC Male Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Jonathan Fowles Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Steve Strange Matlock CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Ben Trotter Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Oliver Smyth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
14 14:14:00 Simon Barrow University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Karl Moseley Bridgnorth Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Nicholas Holmes ABC Centreville Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Jimmy Froggatt SKCC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Edmond Dixon Shutt-Prendas Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Rich Dearden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
31 14:31:00 Nigel Modlinsky Element Cycling Team Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Liam Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Alex O'Brien Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Marcus Abbotts Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Matthew Wales Pirate juice cc Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Chris Spencer Element Cycling Team Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Chris Debens VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Kim O'Neill Manchester Triathlon Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Kieran Savage Cycling Sheffield Male Senior