Lancashire Road Club (Ramsbottom Rake)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Oct-21
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L812
  • Closing Date: 05-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Julian Ferrier Lancashire RC Male Vet
2 12:02:00 Damien Ashton North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
3 12:03:00 Ciara Postlethwaite Eastlands Velo Female Juvenile
4 12:04:00 Ethan Haughton Sportcity Velo Male Juvenile
5 12:05:00 Eamonn Postlethwaite Eastlands Velo Male Juvenile
6 12:06:00 Dennis Baron Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
7 12:07:00 Stuart Melling Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
8 12:08:00 Jake Whitecunas North Cheshire Clarion Male Juvenile
9 12:09:00 Tyana Reid The Racing Chance Foundation Female Junior
10 12:10:00 John Flanagan Moonglu CC Male Vet
11 12:11:00 Rob Scott Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
12 12:12:00 Craig Ball St Helens CRC Male Senior
13 12:13:00 Christopher Riley Paramount CRT Male Vet
14 12:14:00 Ruby Blanc Sportcity Velo Female Juvenile
15 12:15:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
16 12:16:00 Arthur Yates Dolan Ellesse Male Juvenile
17 12:17:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Senior
18 12:18:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
19 12:19:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
20 12:20:00 Clare Ash Holmfirth C C Female Vet
21 12:21:00 Phil Shaw Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
22 12:22:00 Sophie Yarwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
23 12:23:00 Stanley Clough ABC Centreville Male Juvenile
24 12:24:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
25 12:25:00 Hannah Clough ABC Centreville Female Junior
26 12:26:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
27 12:27:00 Thomas Turton Seamons CC Male Senior
28 12:28:00 Luke Jackson CCN UK Male Senior
29 12:29:00 Declan Brady Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
30 12:30:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
31 12:31:00 Isabella Ash University Of Manchester CC Female Senior
32 12:32:00 Erica Booth Lancashire RC Female Vet
33 12:33:00 Eve Davies-Heywood Team 22 Female Junior
34 12:34:00 Chris Morgan St Helens CRC Male Senior
35 12:35:00 Chris Horswill Solihull CC Male Senior
36 12:36:00 Sam Marshall Trash Mile Male Senior
37 12:37:00 Ned Jackson Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
38 12:38:00 Robert Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Senior
39 12:39:00 Harry Wakefield Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
40 12:40:00 Dean Johns Calder Clarion Male Vet
41 12:41:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Vet
42 12:42:00 Joanna Blackburn Team Bottrill Female Senior
43 12:43:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
44 12:44:00 Tom Andrews Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
45 12:45:00 Phil Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
46 12:46:00 George Hodgkinson Chorley Cycling Club Male Espoir
47 12:47:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
48 12:48:00 Steven Morrow Chorlton Velo Male Senior
49 12:49:00 James Claydon Bill Nickson Cycles Male Senior
50 12:50:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
51 12:51:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
52 12:52:00 Daniel Pullen Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir
53 12:53:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
54 12:54:00 Ben Huddart Lancashire RC Male Senior
55 12:55:00 Kieran Savage Cycling Sheffield Male Senior
56 12:56:00 George Griffin Innovation Racing Male Junior
57 12:57:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
58 12:58:00 Paul Roby Lancashire RC Male Vet
59 12:59:00 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
60 13:00:00 Joshua Aiken Orwell Velo Male Senior
61 13:01:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
62 13:02:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
63 13:03:00 Ewan Mackie Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir
64 13:04:00 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
65 13:05:00 Ricki Ellison CC Giro Male Senior
66 13:06:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
67 13:07:00 Thomas Hanlon Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Senior
68 13:08:00 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
69 13:09:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
70 13:10:00 Jude Taylor Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
71 13:11:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
72 13:12:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Vet
73 13:13:00 Bithja Jones Pankhurst Cycles Female Vet
74 13:14:00 Ed Laverack Backpedal Male Senior
75 13:15:00 Tom Bell High North Performance Male Senior