North Lancashire Time Trial Association (NLTTA Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-21
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: L10010
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
40 07:40:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Andrew Gaskell Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Lois Muir Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Senior
43 07:43:00 Andrew Lawless Cybele Cycling Club Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Peter Traynor Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Pete Muir Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Jon Bird Clevedon & District Road Club Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Kelly Warrington The Racing Chance Foundation Female Vet
48 07:48:00 Neil Taylor Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Vet
50 07:50:00 James Hall Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Andrew Dow Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
52 07:52:00 John Lowe Withington Wheelers Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Simon Roddam Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
54 07:54:00 Mark Eccleston TricentralUk Male Vet
55 07:55:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Chris Dunn Limitless Triathlon Coaching Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Benjamin Stones Mersey Tri Male Senior
59 07:59:00 Michal Dzieweczynski Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
60 08:00:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Julian MacBride Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Joanne Rea Team Kirkley Cycles Female Senior
63 08:03:00 Mark Livingston Total Tri Training Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Mick Braithwaite Cybele Cycling Club Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Kevin Blades Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Tom Clayton Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
68 08:08:00 Bud Johnston SVTTA Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
70 08:10:00 Daniel McParland Tri Preston Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Phil Ellison Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
73 08:13:00 David Rundall Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Will Turton Mersey Tri Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Tom Rigby Croston Velo Male Senior
76 08:16:00 Derek McMillan SVTTA Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Simon Diggins Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Sonya Drummond Dundee Thistle Female Vet
80 08:20:00 Brian Fogarty Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Marc Preece Smart121 Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Allistair Moffat Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
83 08:23:00 Rich Collier Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Scott Leadbetter Cybele Cycling Club Male Senior
85 08:25:00 Philip Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
86 08:26:00 Mark Benson Chester Triathlon Club Male Vet
87 08:27:00 David Bigio Croston Velo Male Senior
88 08:28:00 Andrew Shaw Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Senior
89 08:29:00 Neil Laing Southport CC Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
91 08:31:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
92 08:32:00 Sammie Stuart Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Female Senior
93 08:33:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
94 08:34:00 Zak Walker Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
95 08:35:00 Matthew Brooke Socks4Watts Race Team Male Senior
96 08:36:00 Paul Davis Musselburgh RCC Male Senior
97 08:37:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
98 08:38:00 Richard Collins Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
99 08:39:00 Adrian Stott Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
100 08:40:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
101 08:41:00 Robert Shaw Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
102 08:42:00 Lizi Duncombe Socks4Watts Race Team Female Senior
103 08:43:00 Jamie Berry Durham University Cycling Club Male Senior
104 08:44:00 David Hickey Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Tommy Murray GS Metro Male Senior
106 08:46:00 Gavin Wright Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
108 08:48:00 Angus Wilson Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Vet
109 08:49:00 David Berry Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
110 08:50:00 Tom Hutchinson Team Bottrill Male Senior
111 08:51:00 Francis Woodcock Team SB Hub Male Espoir
112 08:52:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
113 08:53:00 David Parkin Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
114 08:54:00 Jeff Belt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
116 08:56:00 John Cripps Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Adam Taylor Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
118 08:58:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
119 08:59:00 Stuart MacCallum Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Vet
120 09:00:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior