Leamington C&AC (min. 40 places Women)(150 max)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Aug-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: K11/10T
  • Closing Date: 10-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Christine Broughan Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
2 09:02:00 Caroline Gordon Coalville Whs Female Vet
3 09:03:00 Alice O'Neill Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Vet
4 09:04:00 Gail Lowe Congleton CC Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Vet
6 09:06:00 Rebecca Wheaver Rugby Racing Cycling Club Female Senior
7 09:07:00 Charlotte Kirby Nantwich Cycling Group Female Senior
8 09:08:00 Kara Tranter Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Senior
9 09:09:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Denise Burrows AeroCoach Female Vet
11 09:11:00 Moira Goodway Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
12 09:12:00 Zoe Shepherd Rugby Triathlon Club Female Vet
13 09:13:00 Alice Hall Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Female Senior
14 09:14:00 Diana Egerton-Warburton Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
16 09:16:00 Ben MacKinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Chris McAteer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Tim Hall Leamington C & AC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Mark Halliday North Bucks RC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Paul Colman Haverfordwest Hornets Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Tony Ballinger Honiton Spinners Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Andy Sharman Team Bottrill Male Vet
26 09:26:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Matt Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 David Garrett Rugby Velo Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Andy Oliver Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Peter Bell Welland Valley CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Steve Cronshaw Brereton Whs Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Christian Norris Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Senior
37 09:37:00 David Angliss Apache Brave Racing Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
40 09:40:00 Chris Spencer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Brian Jones Morden CRC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Ed Moss Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Steven Loraine Legato Racing Team (LRT) Male Vet
48 09:48:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Fabos Young George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Alexander Ballinger George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Jymmy Trevor Jem Hadar Racing Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Martin Orrill Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Jack O'Neill Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Lior Saad University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
58 09:58:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Jack Patmore George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Stewart Ball Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Jared Benney Apache Brave Racing Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 John Herring Leamington C & AC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Simon Hunt VéloElite RC Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Luke Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
71 10:11:00 James Foggensteiner Team PB Performance Male Espoir
72 10:12:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Gregory Ashley Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Andy Poulton Welland Valley CC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 George Fox George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
76 10:16:00 James Wizard Speedhub Male Espoir