Norwich ABC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/43
  • Closing Date: 21-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
9 14:09:00 John Shellard VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Chris Springall Saint Piran Male Espoir
14 14:14:00 Mark Ramsdale Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Allistair Banks VC Baracchi Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
18 14:18:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 14:21:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Derek Sargeant VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
25 14:25:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Peter Kennedy West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 James Potter Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Anneleen Bosma Bianchi Dama Female Senior
32 14:32:00 James Moore VC Baracchi Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Graham Hurst Norwich A B C Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Daryl Hill Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Antony Brown George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Mark Carroll VC Baracchi Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
43 14:43:00 William Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Christopher Warman Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Jon Surtees Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Martin Pyne West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Sally Withey Swift Racing Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Larissa Webster Godric CC Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Matt O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Richard Fiddament Anglia Velo Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Hannah O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
53 14:53:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Gary Pamment CC Sudbury Male Vet