Godric C.C.

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jun-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/43
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Ian Lomas Godric CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Caroline Wyke CC Sudbury Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Mark Shearing Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Brian Davies Anglia Velo Male Vet
9 14:09:00 John Shellard VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Ian Newby Diss & District CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Phil Quantrill Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
13 14:13:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Daryl Hill Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
18 14:18:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 John Scott Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Peter Kerry Plomesgate CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Chris Worsfold API-Metrow Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Graeme Hoyle VC Norwich Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Nicholas Webber CC Sudbury Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Steven Carruthers Rock Estate Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Matthew Holland Great Yarmouth C C Male Espoir
40 14:40:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Charlotte Smith #PoweredbyProctor Female Vet
43 14:43:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
47 14:47:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Karle Howard Godric CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Sally Withey Swift Racing Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Duncan Gilbert North Essex Velo Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jo Fisk Godric CC Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Brady Ramsay Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
59 14:59:00 Graham Hurst Norwich A B C Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Hannah O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
63 15:03:00 Craig Starling Ipswich Tri Club Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mark Lloyd Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Jolyon Glynn Cambridge CC Male Espoir
69 15:09:00 Alex Warburton Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Stefan Hurst Ronde Cycling Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Alan McGuire Ipswich BC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Matt O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet