East District Cycling Association

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Jun-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/37R
  • Closing Date: 25-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Paul Johnson Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 David Broadbent Moda Racing Team Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Catrin Brown Cycle Specific Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Rob Goult Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
13 14:13:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
14 14:14:00 William Horspool Boston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Sally Withey Swift Racing Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Stuart Howlett Velouse Flyers Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Graham Horspool Wisbech Whs Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Jolyon Glynn Cambridge CC Male Espoir
19 14:19:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Thomas Dean Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Aaron Bates West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Cindy Beynon Epic Orange Race Team Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Hannah O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Antony Stapleton North Essex Velo Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Justin Gyton Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mike Watson Lowestoft Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Robert Staines Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
47 14:47:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Elliot Hibell Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 James Potter Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
50 14:50:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Dan Blackburn Epic Orange Race Team Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Ben Beynon ROTOR Race Team Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Zachary Herrod AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Ben Stancombe Peterborough CC Male Senior