Newbury Velo (women & juniors)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 1.2 Miles
  • Course: HHC020A
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category VTTA Group
1 09:01:00 Emma Davies 12 Newbury Velo Female Juvenile N/A
2 09:02:00 Lauren Charles 12 Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Juvenile N/A
3 09:03:00 Georgina Pasmore 14 Avid Sport Female Juvenile N/A
4 09:04:00 Ellen Phillips 14 Welwyn Whs Female Juvenile N/A
5 09:05:00 Anna Patterson 13 Palmer Park Velo Female Juvenile N/A
6 09:06:00 Niamh Murphy 15 Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Juvenile N/A
7 09:07:00 Ollie Absolom 14 Newbury Velo Male Juvenile N/A
8 09:08:00 Xavier Lee 11 Palmer Park Velo Male Juvenile N/A
9 09:09:00 Oscar Pasmore 13 Avid Sport Male Juvenile N/A
10 09:10:00 Reece Pittman 13 Palmer Park Velo Male Juvenile N/A
11 09:11:00 Noah Horton 13 Palmer Park Velo Male Juvenile N/A
12 09:12:00 Daniel Phillips 13 WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile N/A
13 09:13:00 Finn Hawkins 15 WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Junior N/A
14 09:14:00 James Brown 14 Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile N/A
15 09:15:00 Sacha White 15 WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Junior N/A
16 09:16:00 Kyle Jones 15 WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Junior N/A
17 09:17:00 Alexander Keary 14 Palmer Park Velo Male Juvenile N/A
18 09:18:00 Finlay Beggin 15 Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior N/A
19 09:19:00 Arlo Carey 15 Palmer Park Velo Male Junior N/A
20 09:20:00 Edward Charles 14 WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile N/A
21 09:21:00 Harvey Thomas 14 Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile N/A
22 09:22:00 Finlay Hawker 14 VC de Londres Male Juvenile N/A
23 09:23:00 Fin Walter 16 Team Zoyland Male Junior N/A
24 09:24:00 Jed Smithson 15 WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile N/A
25 09:25:00 Zacharia Eben Aimine 16 Palmer Park Velo Male Junior N/A
26 09:26:00 Thomas Caine 16 V C Meudon Male Junior N/A
27 09:27:00 Scott Richardson 17 Newbury Velo Male Junior N/A
28 09:28:00 Oscar Clark 17 Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Male Junior N/A
29 09:29:00 Felix Tuck 16 V C Meudon Male Junior N/A
30 09:30:00 Youssef Glover 17 Devizes Town Cycling Club Male Junior N/A
31 09:31:00 Daniel Goodwin 17 trainSharp Development Team Male Junior N/A
32 09:32:00 Nathan Cracknell 16 Newbury Velo Male Junior N/A
33 09:33:00 Gareth Davies 17 Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Male Junior N/A
34 09:34:00 James Ashcroft 17 Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Junior N/A
35 09:35:00 Luca D'Arcy Willett 17 Z Junior Race Team Male Espoir N/A
36 09:36:00 Libby Smithson 16 Liv AWOL Female Junior N/A
37 09:37:00 Gemma Davies 43 Newbury Velo Female Vet N/A
38 09:38:00 Vicki Pasmore 50 Avid Sport Female Vet N/A
39 09:39:00 Philippa Cass 42 Newbury Velo Female Vet N/A
40 09:40:00 Mireille Cook 45 Newbury Velo Female Vet N/A
41 09:41:00 Allwin Mercer 52 Newbury Velo Female Vet N/A
42 09:42:00 Beckie Hamilton 51 Cotswold Veldrijden Female Vet N/A
43 09:43:00 Sarah Edwards 48 Newbury Velo Female Vet N/A
44 09:44:00 Teresa Robbins 48 Reading CC Female Vet London & Home Counties
45 09:45:00 Vicky Gill 40 DRAG2ZERO Female Vet N/A
46 09:46:00 Kate Dempsie 43 Newbury Velo Female Vet N/A
47 09:47:00 Melanie Sneddon 44 TORQ Performance Female Vet London & Home Counties
48 09:48:00 Michelle Williams 53 West Drayton MBC Female Vet N/A
49 09:49:00 Bithja Jones 40 Pankhurst Cycles Female Vet N/A
50 09:50:00 Elsa Leuty 27 Newbury Velo Female Senior N/A
51 09:51:00 Samantha O'Connell 24 Newbury Velo Female Senior N/A
52 09:52:00 Rhian Salmon 35 Newbury Velo Female Senior N/A
53 09:53:00 Henrietta Aitken 38 Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior N/A
54 09:54:00 Harriet Hernando 35 Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Senior N/A
55 09:55:00 Cliodhna Kennedy 39 Reading CC Female Senior N/A
56 09:56:00 Lili McLean 24 Andover Wheelers Female Senior N/A
57 09:57:00 Rebecca Seal 36 Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior N/A
58 09:58:00 Corinne Clark 35 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior N/A
59 09:59:00 Emma Grant 28 University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior N/A
60 10:00:00 Katie Scott 19 Female Espoir N/A
61 10:01:00 Frances Owen 28 Fibrax Wrexham RC Female Senior N/A