Poole Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p415
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Rob Wickham Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Dan Byrne Primera-Teamjobs Male Junior
3 07:03:00 Patrick Mahon Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Oliver Coomber Zoom Triathlon Club Male Senior
5 07:05:00 Jack Martin Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
6 07:06:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Ali Platt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Junior
8 07:08:00 Freya Richardson Liv AWOL Female Junior
9 07:09:00 James Chant Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Aaron Kneebone Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Antonio Maschio Sotonia CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Anthony Morris VC de Londres Male Junior
18 07:18:00 Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta Male Senior
19 07:19:00 David England Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Nigel Pratt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Sacha Ring New Forest CC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Espoir
23 07:23:00 John Rivett Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Leighton Girling Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
25 07:25:00 Sean Frost Tri UK Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Nicholas Hitchens Team Bottrill Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Tom Yeatman Oxonian CC Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Philip Dickson Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
29 07:29:00 Jonathan Terry Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Aron Kelly New Forest CC Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Will Page Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Kouros Driscoll Sotonia CC Male Senior
34 07:34:00 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Tim Heal Mid Devon CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Gary Trudgett Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Steve Wilson Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
40 07:40:00 Mark Stafford ...a3crg Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Tom Clements POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Joey Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Juvenile
43 07:43:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Paul Axon Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Jordan Giles University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
48 07:48:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Noah Miller Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
50 07:50:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
52 07:52:00 David Butt CC Weymouth Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Lucy Gadd Storey Racing Female Espoir
54 07:54:00 Liam Kemp University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
55 07:55:00 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
57 07:57:00 Nicholas Barks Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
61 08:01:00 David Lugton Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Ian Turner Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Philip Harris New Forest CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Mike Williams Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Tom Burke-Nott De Laune CC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Robert Jones Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Tim Flynn Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Ryan Weston Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
72 08:12:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Andrew Humphreys Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Keith Mahon Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Paul Walshe Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Harry Johnson NOPINZ Symec Race Team Male Espoir
77 08:17:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
79 08:19:00 Chris Hill Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
81 08:21:00 Darren Orchard Wessex Road Club Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Paul Ashley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Tony Sawyer Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
88 08:28:00 Lou Dutch Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
89 08:29:00 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Callum McQueen ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
91 08:31:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
92 08:32:00 William Sawyer Andover Wheelers Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Stephen Morphew Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
94 08:34:00 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
95 08:35:00 James Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club Male Senior
96 08:36:00 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
97 08:37:00 Jonathan Cooper Wessex Road Club Male Senior
98 08:38:00 Joe Parker Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior
99 08:39:00 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
100 08:40:00 Steven Pink Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
102 08:42:00 Niel Dunnage PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Neil Langley Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Ryan Openshaw Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile
105 08:45:00 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
106 08:46:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Liam Openshaw Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
110 08:50:00 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
111 08:51:00 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Junior
112 08:52:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
114 08:54:00 Andy Langdown Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
115 08:55:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
117 08:57:00 Lee Frost NOPINZ Symec Race Team Male Senior
118 08:58:00 Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
119 08:59:00 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
120 09:00:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
Reserve -- Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Janine Pattison Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
Reserve -- Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Les Pick Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Paul Dytham Wessex Road Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Peter Dennis Cotty Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Stuart Grace GA Cycles Male Vet
Reserve -- Christopher Mullett Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
Reserve -- Mason Bonner Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
Reserve -- David Donald Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Alan Pearce Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- George Mahon Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Juvenile