Farnham Road Club (entries close 11/10/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1.5 Km
  • Course: HHC018
  • Closing Date: 11-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:05:00 Rose Moncrieffe VC de Londres Female Juvenile
6 10:06:00 Matthew Houlberg Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior
7 10:07:00 Thomas Caine V C Meudon Male Junior
8 10:08:00 Felix Tuck V C Meudon Male Junior
9 10:09:00 Lucy Gadd Storey Racing Female Espoir
10 10:10:00 Gabe Dellar University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
11 10:11:00 Jack Freeman Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Espoir
12 10:12:00 Jordan Giles University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
13 10:13:00 Connor Backhouse Kingston Wheelers CC Male Espoir
14 10:14:00 Oliver Hurdle University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
15 10:15:00 Charlie Godfrey Farnham RC Male Espoir
16 10:16:00 Uta Pollmann CC London Female Vet
17 10:17:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Lucy Mitchell ...a3crg Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Gemma Hobson URDT Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Chris Potts Farnham RC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Phillip Lovett VAMos.CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 James Barrett London Dynamo Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Ian Howard Farnham RC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Alastair Godfrey Farnham RC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Paul Hamblett AS Test Team Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Matt Melville Cycle Club Basingstoke Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Richard Cartland HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Hannah Lennard-Jones Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Senior
30 10:30:00 Henrietta Aitken Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
31 10:31:00 Harriet Hernando Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Senior
32 10:32:00 Kate Palmer 1904RT Female Senior
33 10:33:00 Rebecca Seal Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
34 10:34:00 Todd Oates Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
35 10:35:00 David Price Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Chris Garinet VAMos.CC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Giorgio Coppola Four4th Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Roman Meszaros Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Ryan Oldam Reading CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Mark Trevis Informed Sport - LGC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Mike Godfrey Farnham RC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Tomos Shaw Chichester City Riders Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Aaron Cooper Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Frazier Carr SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Luke Walton North Hampshire RC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Daniel Hills Sunday Echappée Male Senior