Southern Counties CU

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: G25/55
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Peter Merritt TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior
5 07:05:00 Lincon Rodrigues Elite Cycling Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Davide Covolo London Dynamo Male Senior
7 07:07:00 Marek Siwicki Addiscombe CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Edward Hales London Dynamo Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Paul James Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Matthew King Team PB Performance Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Andy Long Epsom CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Mark Houlden 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Glenda Goscomb 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
15 07:15:00 Brian Hill Epsom CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Steve McMenamin Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Nicola Spensley Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
18 07:18:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Sam Bird Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Mark Gidney Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Valerie Place 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
23 07:23:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Jaak Van der Werff Epsom CC Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Ian Newbold Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Rob Orr Epsom CC Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Pete Robins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Daniel Arthur Epsom CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Mike Stephens Epsom CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Vince Freeman Sussex Revolution Velo Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Simon Mumme Paceline RT Male Senior
39 07:39:00 Isaac Griffiths Epsom CC Male Senior
40 07:40:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Matthew Sim Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
42 07:42:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Zeb Kyffin Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
48 07:48:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Lee Davies London Dynamo Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Robert Taylor Bec CC Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Ian Leeding Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
55 07:55:00 Charlie Bailey Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
56 07:56:00 Massimiliano Radi Team Bottrill Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet