RTTC National Closed Circuit Championship (Women)(Antelope RT)(Entries close 22/09/2020)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 11.7 Miles
  • Course: p/thruxton
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
105 09:52:30 Hayley Holland Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Espoir
106 09:53:00 Jamilee Dooley Newbury Velo Female Senior
107 09:53:30 Katie Toft Storey Racing Female C1
108 09:54:00 Gemma Davies Newbury Velo Female Vet
109 09:54:30 Amy Hinton Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
110 09:55:00 Gemma Dobson ...a3crg Female Senior
111 09:55:30 Anne Clark PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
112 09:56:00 Kym Harvey Fareham Wheelers CC Female Vet
113 09:56:30 Kate Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Vet
114 09:57:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
115 09:57:30 Kim Baptista CLAN - Central Lancs Running & Triathlon Club Female Espoir
116 09:58:00 Sian Marsh Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
117 09:58:30 Alexandra Chart G.S. Henley Female Senior
118 09:59:00 Mireille Cook Newbury Velo Female Vet
119 09:59:30 Anne Loh TeamSpy Female Vet
120 10:00:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
121 10:00:30 Emma Bexson Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
122 10:01:00 Alice Stratford Reading CC Female Senior
123 10:01:30 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
124 10:02:00 Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Female Vet
125 10:02:30 Isobel Conibear DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) Female Espoir
126 10:03:00 Rebecca Fellows Tri Training Harder Female Senior
127 10:03:30 Corrine Hall Storey Racing Female Senior
128 10:04:00 Rebecca Richards ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY Female Senior
129 10:04:30 Teresa Robbins Reading CC Female Vet
130 10:05:00 Gillian Pears Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
131 10:05:30 Jayne Paine Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
132 10:06:00 Charlotte Roberge Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
133 10:06:30 Claire Weston Royal Air Force Cycling Association Female Senior
134 10:07:00 Louise Scupham Liv AWOL Female Senior
135 10:07:30 Lucy Mitchell ...a3crg Female Vet
136 10:08:00 Madeleine Gammons Team Boompods Female Espoir
137 10:08:30 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
138 10:09:00 Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Vet
139 10:09:30 Morgan Newberry ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY Female C5
140 10:10:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
141 10:10:30 Denise Burrows AeroCoach Female Vet
142 10:11:00 Laura Pittard Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Female Senior
143 10:11:30 Samantha Fawcett Lovelo Female Senior
144 10:12:00 Anya Tamplin URDT Female Espoir
145 10:12:30 Connie Hayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
146 10:13:00 Lucy Gadd Storey Racing Female Espoir
147 10:13:30 Lisa Davis trainSharp Female Vet
148 10:14:00 Chanel Mason Storey Racing Female Senior
149 10:14:30 Elizabeth Marvelly Liv AWOL Female Espoir
150 10:15:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
151 10:15:30 Jo Buckland FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Vet
152 10:16:00 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
153 10:16:30 Gabriella Homer Team Boompods Female Espoir
154 10:17:00 Tina Reid ROTOR Race Team Female Vet
155 10:17:30 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
156 10:18:00 Lydia Watts Liv AWOL Female Espoir
157 10:18:30 Sarah Storey Storey Racing Female Vet
158 10:19:00 Jennifer Allum TORQ Performance Female Senior
159 10:19:30 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Senior
160 10:20:00 Amy Marks Team LDN Female Senior
161 10:20:30 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Vet
162 10:21:00 Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance Female Vet
163 10:21:30 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
164 10:22:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones AeroCoach Female Senior
165 10:22:30 Anastasia Bowler AS Test Team Female Senior
166 10:23:00 Rebecca Rimmington Team Merlin Female Senior
167 10:23:30 Caitlin Peters Torelli Female Espoir
168 10:24:00 Jennifer George Memorial - Santos Female Senior
169 10:24:30 Joanna Patterson Pro Endurance Coaching Female Senior
170 10:25:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
171 10:25:30 Anna Morris AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
172 10:26:00 Faye Faber CycleCoach.com Female Senior
173 10:26:30 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
174 10:27:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
175 10:27:30 Katie Archibald Dooleys RT Female Senior
176 10:28:00 Alex Clay The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
177 10:28:30 Megan Dickerson ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY Female Senior
178 10:29:00 Emily Meakin The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
179 10:29:30 Hayley Simmonds AeroCoach Female Senior
180 10:30:00 Emma Lewis The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
181 10:30:30 Joss Lowden Drops Cycling Female Senior