Team Tor 2000 (cheques to P Rogers)(Entries close 10/10/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Oct-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh20
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Liam Cahill Reflex Racing Male Senior
3 14:03:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Robin Delve Mid Devon CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Adam Whitehead Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Carl Jolly University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
8 14:08:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
9 14:09:00 Jonathan Heath NFTO CC Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Cameron Biddle Vredestein Basso Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Natalie Grinczer CAMS -Tifosi Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Ben Millar Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Tom Williams Webbs 1902 CC Male Junior
14 14:14:00 Carl Dyson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile
16 14:16:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Isabelle Hobday University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Female Espoir
18 14:18:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Nick Pashley Bristol CX Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Connah Towers Army Cycling Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Clare Good PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Oscar Hutchings Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Daniel Eastment 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Richard Bennett Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Nicole Coates Torelli Female Espoir
30 14:30:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Jacques Coates Team PB Performance Male Espoir
33 14:33:00 Oliver Hurdle University of Southampton RC Male Espoir
34 14:34:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior