Severn RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-20
  • Time: 15:40
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH90
  • Closing Date: 22-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category VTTA Group
6 15:36:00 Tom Williams 16 Webbs 1902 CC Male Junior N/A
7 15:37:00 Sean Davenport 50 Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet N/A
8 15:38:00 Fiona Fletcher 30 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior N/A
9 15:39:00 Vince Ellis 64 Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet N/A
10 15:40:00 Aaron Lee 26 Bristol Road Club Male Senior N/A
11 15:41:00 Tom Sharp 29 Bristol Road Club Male Senior N/A
12 15:42:00 Alice Thomson 26 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior N/A
13 15:43:00 Anthony Duke 38 Bath Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
14 15:44:00 Luke Browne 28 BS10 Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
15 15:45:00 Wayne Williams 37 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior N/A
16 15:46:00 Natalie Grinczer 26 Female Senior N/A
17 15:47:00 James Bevan 30 Army Cycling Male Senior N/A
18 15:48:00 Mike Egan 56 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet N/A
19 15:49:00 Chris McDonald 33 PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Tan N/A
20 15:50:00 Jonathan Marriott 19 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir N/A
21 15:51:00 Junda Niu 20 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir N/A
22 15:52:00 Isabella McNally 25 Westbury Wheelers Female Senior N/A
23 15:53:00 Richard Emery 55 Severn Road Club Male Vet N/A
24 15:54:00 Alan Green 57 Magspeed Racing Male Vet N/A
25 15:55:00 Haddi Conant 21 Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Female Senior N/A
26 15:56:00 Tim Griffiths 39 Penge Cycle Club Male Senior N/A
27 15:57:00 James Harrison 28 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior N/A
28 15:58:00 Chris Truman 50 Velo Club Bristol Male Vet N/A
29 15:59:00 Charlotte Davies 23 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior N/A
30 16:00:00 Richard Bennett 32 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
31 16:01:00 Christopher Britten 44 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet N/A
32 16:02:00 Andrew Edwards 45 Bikestrong-KTM Male Vet N/A
33 16:03:00 Thomas Hall 27 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
34 16:04:00 Michael Lee 21 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Espoir N/A
35 16:05:00 Peter Glinn 24 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior N/A
36 16:06:00 Louise Hart 31 Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior N/A
37 16:07:00 Stephen Ley 47 London Velo Cafe CC Male Vet N/A
38 16:08:00 James Gill 32 360VRT Male Senior N/A
39 16:09:00 Matthew Skeats 26 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior N/A
40 16:10:00 Alastair Merrill 50 VC 10 Male Vet N/A
41 16:11:00 Andrew Metherell 49 Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet N/A
42 16:12:00 Sam Westlake 29 PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior N/A
43 16:13:00 B Xavier Disley 35 AeroCoach Male Senior N/A
44 16:14:00 Karl Norris 49 360VRT Male Vet N/A
45 16:15:00 James Meaden 21 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior N/A
46 16:16:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones 30 AeroCoach Female Senior N/A
47 16:17:00 Deacon Cutterham 37 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior N/A
48 16:18:00 James Scrivener 30 Reading CC Male Senior N/A
49 16:19:00 Robin Taylor 41 VAM CC Male Vet N/A
50 16:20:00 Ash Miles 48 CC Giro Male Vet N/A
51 16:21:00 Liam Cahill 26 Reflex Racing Male Senior N/A
52 16:22:00 Charlie Openshaw 46 Islington Cycling Club Male Vet N/A
53 16:23:00 Bexy Dew 27 Army Cycling Female Senior N/A
54 16:24:00 Adam Whitehead 36 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior N/A
55 16:25:00 Matthew Britton 16 Avid Sport Male Junior N/A
56 16:26:00 Carl Jolly 21 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir N/A
57 16:27:00 Ted Cross 24 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior N/A
58 16:28:00 Steve Thomas 53 Bristol Road Club Male Vet N/A
59 16:29:00 Oscar Hutchings 28 Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior N/A
60 16:30:00 Frazier Carr 26 SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior N/A
61 16:31:00 Thomas Arkell 19 East London Velo Male Espoir N/A
62 16:32:00 Cam McLaren 21 Vector Cycling Race Team Male Espoir N/A
63 16:33:00 Phil Stonelake 45 Bristol Road Club Male Vet N/A
64 16:34:00 Graeme Rout 39 PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior N/A
65 16:35:00 Daniel Colman 25 Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior N/A
66 16:36:00 Danny Lake 45 360VRT Male Vet N/A
67 16:37:00 Jamie Ford 28 A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior N/A
68 16:38:00 Jonathan Morris 28 AeroCoach Male Senior N/A
69 16:39:00 Richard Gildea 35 Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior N/A
70 16:40:00 Kevin Thomas 41 Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet N/A
71 16:41:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 42 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet N/A
72 16:42:00 Josh Coyne 25 Bpm Coaching Male Senior N/A
73 16:43:00 Ed Laverack 26 Backpedal Male Senior N/A