Somerset Road Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH23
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Daniel Eastment 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Rex Facey 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Louise Crossman Minehead Cycling Club Female Vet
6 10:06:00 Mike Egan 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Ben Millar Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Oliver Pidgeon myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Bexy Dew Army Cycling Female Senior
11 10:11:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 George Kimber Spirit BSS Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Robert Lewis Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
16 10:16:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Junior
17 10:17:00 Charlie Revell Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Tim Southcombe Somerset Road Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Richard Bennett Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Erin Martin Saint Piran Female Senior
21 10:21:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Jacques Coates Team PB Performance Male Espoir
24 10:24:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Joseph Wright Team Zoyland Male Juvenile
26 10:26:00 Louis Wright Team Zoyland Male Juvenile
27 10:27:00 Robert McPherson Saint Piran Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Tom Nancarrow Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Cameron Biddle Stolen Goat Race Team Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Lewis Fossard Bridgwater Cycling Club Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Tom Townsend Stolen Goat Race Team Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Jenson Harris Avid Sport Male Junior
33 10:33:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Andy Owen Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Ed Laverack Backpedal Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior