Gillingham & Dist Whs (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Mar-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 14.8 Miles
  • Course: u303
  • Closing Date: 25-Feb-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Christopher Mullett Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Morgan Curle Rogue Racing Male Espoir
4 14:04:00 Ethan Moody Tri UK Male Junior
5 14:05:00 Richard Brookes Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 David West Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 James Harness Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Paul Whatley Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Freddie Broadway Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Jerry Rayner Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Mark Harvey Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Paul Mustow Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Tim Butler Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Russ Tanner Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Nick Hudd Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Anthony Sprules Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Sarah Roberts Wincanton Wheelers Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Tavis Walker Rogue Racing Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Nigel Brown Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Keith Penny Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 William Howse Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Ian Mountjoy Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Nick Cooper Yeovil Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Leslie Thomas Tri UK Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Olive Holliday Tri UK Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Tony Hamilton Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Katie West Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Jamie Richardson Paige Magspeed Racing Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Clementina Davies Yeovil Cycling Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Katy Parsons Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Female Vet
41 14:41:00 Nathaniel Brookes Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
42 14:42:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Steve Martin Tri UK Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Charlie Bird Rogue Racing Male Senior