Bolsover and District CC (Carr Lane)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc12
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 James Lonsdale Bolsover and District CC Male Espoir
2 14:02:00 Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Alfie Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
4 14:04:00 Mark Tomlinson Peterborough CC Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Tom Foreman Sherwood CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Lilja Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Female Junior
7 14:07:00 Kevin Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Rebecca Lineker South Normanton C C Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Daniel Ward South Normanton C C Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Matthew Beech Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Russell Jelly Mapperley CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Matthew Calvert Matlock CC Male Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Richard Knowles Stafford RC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Oliver Smee Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Tim Phillips Team Catenary Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Andy Smith Mansfield Road Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Brian Whiteley Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Laurie Stobbs Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Tobias Edwards Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
23 14:23:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Mark Rowbottom Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Barry McDonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Darren Miller Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
27 14:27:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Richard Stoodley TrueSapien Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Tim Glenie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jules Chadderton Huddersfield Star Whs Male Junior
33 14:33:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Jerome Jacob 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Darrell Clarke Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
42 14:42:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
44 14:44:00 James King OVB Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Will Beech Beeston Cycling Club Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Luke Hind Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 Ewan Mackie HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
51 14:51:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
54 14:54:00 Ben MacKinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Tom Bell High North Performance Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Hannah Bayes Liv AWOL Female Espoir
59 14:59:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Haddi Conant Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Female Espoir
61 15:01:00 Cameron Biddle Vredestein Basso Male Espoir
62 15:02:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
63 15:03:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Kieran Smith Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Junior
Reserve -- Charlie Openshaw Islington Cycling Club Male Vet