Birdwell Wheelers Max 90 riders. (Well Hill Road)(Entries close 09/09/2020) (cheques payable to P Heggie)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-20
  • Time: 17:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC17
  • Closing Date: 09-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 17:01:00 Christopher David Jarvis Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
2 17:02:00 Joshua Power Backpedal Male Juvenile
3 17:03:00 Oliver Akers Garden Shed UK-Scott-Verge Sport Male Junior
4 17:04:00 Lydia Turan Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
5 17:05:00 Evie Turner Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
6 17:06:00 Amy Loftus Holmfirth C C Female Junior
7 17:07:00 Patrick Casey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Juvenile
8 17:08:00 Imogen Wolff Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
9 17:09:00 Taylor Hill JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
10 17:10:00 Lucy Ellmore Otley CC Female Espoir
11 17:11:00 Jules Chadderton Huddersfield Star Whs Male Junior
12 17:12:00 Morgan Crussell JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Junior
13 17:13:00 Kate Harwood Holmfirth C C Female Junior
14 17:14:00 Timothy Lane JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
15 17:15:00 Kieran Smith Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
16 17:16:00 Jacob Leigh JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
17 17:17:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
18 17:18:00 Daniel Emery Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
19 17:19:00 Paul Hutchin Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
20 17:20:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
21 17:21:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
22 17:22:00 Richard Stoodley TrueSapien Male Vet
23 17:23:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
24 17:24:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
25 17:25:00 Brian Whiteley Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
26 17:26:00 Jo Jebb Common Lane Occasionals Female Vet
27 17:27:00 Josie Cram PMRR Female Senior
28 17:28:00 Isobel Conibear DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) Female Espoir
29 17:29:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
30 17:30:00 Anna Brittain 7 Hills Cycling Club Female Senior
31 17:31:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
32 17:32:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
33 17:33:00 Phillip Sanderson myhillcycling.co.uk Male Senior
34 17:34:00 Callum Martin Blaydon CC Male Senior
35 17:35:00 Thomas Palmer Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Espoir
36 17:36:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
37 17:37:00 Sam Shepherd Rochdale Tri Club Male Espoir
38 17:38:00 Shaun Dolby Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Senior
39 17:39:00 Tobias Edwards Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
40 17:40:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
41 17:41:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
42 17:42:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
43 17:43:00 Michael Brown Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Senior
44 17:44:00 Karl Wooffindin Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
45 17:45:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
46 17:46:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
47 17:47:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
48 17:48:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
49 17:49:00 Callum Dixon Kingud Factory Racing Male Senior
50 17:50:00 Luke Hind Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
51 17:51:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
52 17:52:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior