Matlock CC (Riber)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1 Km
  • Course: ahc/1
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Arthur Limb Matlock CC Male Juvenile
2 10:02:00 Henry Barker-Pine Matlock CC Male Juvenile
3 10:03:00 Emil Howell Matlock CC Male Juvenile
4 10:04:00 Matthew Calvert Matlock CC Male Juvenile
5 10:05:00 Ryan Williams Beeston Cycling Club Male Juvenile
6 10:06:00 Harriet Limb Matlock CC Female Juvenile
7 10:07:00 Maia Howell Matlock CC Female Juvenile
8 10:08:00 Lilja Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Female Junior
9 10:09:00 Ruth Gamwell Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
11 10:11:00 Zoe Langham Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
12 10:12:00 Jo Tindley CAMS -Tifosi Female Senior
13 10:13:00 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Gemma Sargent Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Vet
15 10:15:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
16 10:16:00 Corinne Side University of Derby Cycling Club Female Espoir
17 10:17:00 Madeleine Gammons Team Boompods Female Espoir
18 10:18:00 Tom Wright Brother Uk - Team OnForm Male Espoir
19 10:19:00 Oliver Smyth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Junior
19 10:19:00 Ben MacKinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Male Junior
21 10:21:00 Harrison Fay Welland Valley CC Male Junior
22 11:22:00 George Hankins Matlock CC Male Espoir
23 10:23:00 Matthew Ellis Saint Piran Male Espoir
24 10:24:00 Adam Millington Team PB Performance Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Ellis Pullinger Rugby Velo Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Luke Hind Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
27 10:27:00 Chris Mann Velotik Racing Team Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Alfie Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
29 10:29:00 Brendan Hirst Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Tim Glenie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Mark Shepherd Sportstest RT Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Darrell Clarke Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Cameron Walker St Ives CC Male Espoir
36 10:36:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
37 10:37:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Daniel Gee Ashfield RC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Oliver Smee Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Peter Grant Velo Club Bridgford Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Marcus Fielden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Fraser Battye Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Chris Green Matlock CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Russell Jelly Mapperley CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 John Flanagan Moonglu CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Cameron Biddle Vredestein Basso Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 James Adams Matlock CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 David Riley Matlock CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Stephen Butterworth St Ives CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Kevin Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Derek Bean Matlock CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Kieron Salt myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Chad Bean Matlock CC Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Russell Shaw Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Tobi Ng Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Giles Knight Matlock CC Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Daniel Ward South Normanton C C Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Matt Sumpton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Mark Rowbottom Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Darren Miller Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Tom Andrews Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Senior
73 11:13:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Josh Housley Team PB Performance Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Ewan Mackie HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Espoir
76 11:16:00 Kit Buchanan Solihull CC Male Senior
77 11:17:00 James King OVB Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Jonathan Morris AeroCoach Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
83 11:23:00 Robert Rogers Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
84 11:24:00 Adam Thorpe Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Jude Taylor Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
86 11:26:00 Anthony Lock Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
87 11:27:00 David Brassington Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club Male Senior
88 11:28:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
89 11:29:00 Rob Scott Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
90 11:30:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
91 11:31:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
92 11:32:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
93 11:33:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
94 11:34:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
95 11:35:00 Nathan Smith Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir
96 11:36:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
97 11:37:00 Ben Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
98 11:38:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
99 11:39:00 Mark Jagger Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
100 11:40:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior