Coalville Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Feb-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: a10/34
  • Closing Date: 11-Feb-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Andrew Leach Coalville Whs Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Suzanne Hull Race Hub Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Lee Nowak Coalville Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Shaun Culpin Witham Wheelers Male Vet
5 14:05:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
6 14:06:00 George Skinner Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Edward Rees University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
11 14:11:00 Chris Benton VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Jonathan Evans Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Gary Tudbury Race Hub Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Stephen Fox Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Michael Costello Race Hub Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Daniel Nieto Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Richard Hamill 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Tom Hill Coalville Whs Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
26 14:26:00 Travis Bramley Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Espoir
27 14:27:00 Stephen Ball Coalville Whs Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Hamish Mcdougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Richard Golding Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Steve Savage Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Daisy Nicolle Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club Female Junior
32 14:32:00 Trish Mcpherson Coalville Whs Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Geoffrey Giddings Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Jonah Drake Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
35 14:35:00 Marinus Petersen Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
36 14:36:00 Mike Jones OVB Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Timothy Jones University of Nottingham C C Male Espoir
39 14:39:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Mark Connelly Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Tobias Corser Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
43 14:43:00 Alderney Baker Team Empella Cyclocross.com Female Espoir
44 14:44:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Francesca Hall Team Boompods Female Senior
46 14:46:00 Toby Barnes Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Daniel Barnes Cero/Cycledivision Male Junior
48 14:48:00 Brendan Roberts Kenilworth Wheelers Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Sam Morris Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
50 14:50:00 Cavan Walker Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Pamela Moore Coalville Whs Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Xan Crees Team Empella Cyclocross.com Female Espoir
53 14:53:00 Christopher Garner Coalville Whs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Sam Parker Coalville Whs Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Liam Bromiley Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Darren Perry Sherwood CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Darren Rider Team PB Performance Male Espoir
59 14:59:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Alex Pritchard AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Michael Gill AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
62 15:02:00 Ollie Hucks AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir