Pendle Forest CC (MM slower than 21:30 LTS)(Preference North DC Clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Aug-20
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L1015
  • Closing Date: 21-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
0 00:00:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
0 00:00:00 Tim Lawson Secret-training CC Male Vet
0 00:00:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
0 00:00:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
0 00:00:00 Sean Linton Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
1 18:01:00 Martin Brass Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
2 18:02:00 Neil Fort North Lancs Clarion C & AC Male Vet
3 18:03:00 Nikola Matthews Halifax Imperial Wheelers Female Senior
4 18:04:00 Bryn Lawrence C and N Cycles RT Male Juvenile
5 18:05:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
6 18:06:00 Miriam Jessett Team Kirkley Cycles Female Espoir
7 18:07:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
8 18:08:00 Ian Lilley Kent Valley RC Male Vet
9 18:09:00 Rachel Orton Tri Preston Female Vet
10 18:10:00 Paul Taylor North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
11 18:11:00 Maria Mulleady - Kershaw Team Swift Female Vet
12 18:12:00 Adrian Dent Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet
13 18:13:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Vet
14 18:14:00 Eve Davies-Heywood Sportcity Velo Female Junior
15 18:15:00 Stephen Makin Falkirk B C Male Vet
16 18:16:00 Alan Turnbull Hawick Cycling Club Male Vet
17 18:17:00 Mark Boyle St Helens CRC Male Vet
18 18:18:00 Michael Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
19 18:19:00 Brian Moore The Tricycle Association - North Western Region Male Vet
20 18:20:00 Emma Houterman North Lancashire Road Club Female Senior
21 18:21:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
22 18:22:00 Nigel Wood Seamons CC Male Vet
23 18:23:00 Karen Bailey East Lancashire RC Female Vet
24 18:24:00 David Logan Derwentside CC Male Vet
25 18:25:00 Carl Potter Lancashire RC Male Vet
26 18:26:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
27 18:27:00 Freddie Connor VC Glasgow South Male Vet
28 18:28:00 Richard Mattinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
29 18:29:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
30 18:30:00 Stuart Timmins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
31 18:31:00 Simon MacKereth Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
32 18:32:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
33 18:33:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
34 18:34:00 Howard Leach North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
35 18:35:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
36 18:36:00 Andrew Smith VC Glasgow South Male Vet
37 18:37:00 Caroline Leighton Lancashire RC Female Vet
38 18:38:00 Robert Thomson Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
39 18:39:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
40 18:40:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
41 18:41:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
42 18:42:00 Peter Smith Hawick Cycling Club Male Vet
43 18:43:00 Mick Braithwaite Cybele Cycling Club Male Vet
44 18:44:00 Monica Greenwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
45 18:45:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
46 18:46:00 Andy Stubbs Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
47 18:47:00 Brit Tate Team Bottrill Female Senior
48 18:48:00 Graham Read VeloElite RC Male Vet
49 18:49:00 Alexander Munro SVTTA Male Vet
50 18:50:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Vet
51 18:51:00 Dave Topping North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
52 18:52:00 Mark Berry Rossendale RC Male Vet
53 18:53:00 Brian Morrell Dumfries CC Male Vet
54 18:54:00 Sandra Burrows VTTA (Yorkshire) Female Vet
55 18:55:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
56 18:56:00 John Lowe Withington Wheelers Male Vet
57 18:57:00 Paul Drake Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
58 18:58:00 Jeff Upton Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
59 18:59:00 Simon Myerscough Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
60 19:00:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
61 19:01:00 Kevin Blades Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
62 19:02:00 Ian Brown Seacroft Whs Male Vet
63 19:03:00 Steve Marlow Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
64 19:04:00 Francesca Counsell Bella in Sella Racing Female Senior
65 19:05:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
66 19:06:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
67 19:07:00 John Bunting Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
68 19:08:00 Michael White Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
69 19:09:00 David Tobin Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
70 19:10:00 Richard Collins Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
71 19:11:00 Frank Anderson SVTTA Male Vet
72 19:12:00 Abi Smith Moonglu CC Female Junior
73 19:13:00 Karl Smith Richard Bott Racing Male Vet
74 19:14:00 Russell Marsden Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
75 19:15:00 Michael Greaney Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
76 19:16:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
77 19:17:00 Stephen Wilkinson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
78 19:18:00 Eddie Monteith Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
79 19:19:00 Nicholas Roberts Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
80 19:20:00 Christina Wiejak Jadan CycleSpace- Vive Le Velo Female Senior
81 19:21:00 John Robertson Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
82 19:22:00 Adam Baines Transition Race Team Male Vet
83 19:23:00 Paul Preece Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
84 19:24:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
85 19:25:00 Erica Booth Lancashire RC Female Vet
86 19:26:00 Joe Cosgrove Liverpool Century Cycling Academy Male Juvenile
87 19:27:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Vet
88 19:28:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
89 19:29:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
90 19:30:00 Kenneth Addison Southport CC Male Vet
91 19:31:00 Neil Hughes-Hutchings Morden CRC Male Vet
92 19:32:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
93 19:33:00 Wendy Drake Clitheroe Bike Club Female Vet
94 19:34:00 Nigel Corless Team Wheelguru Male Vet
95 19:35:00 Steve Burrows VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
96 19:36:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
97 19:37:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
98 19:38:00 Patrick Casey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Juvenile
99 19:39:00 Justin Dyson Barnoldswick Clarion Cycling Club Male Vet
100 19:40:00 Stuart Garnett Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior