Fullarton Wheelers (closes 21/06/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: WW10/03
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Lorna Sloan Fullarton Wheelers Female Vet
2 09:02:00 Isobel Fletcher VC Glasgow South Female Vet
3 09:03:00 James Smith Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Scott Glasgow Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Craig O’Brien Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Sam Cathcart Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Harry Tweed Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Robert Marshall Team Andrew Allan Architecture Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Paul Davis Musselburgh RCC Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Paul McLafferty Glasgow Ivy CC Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Jennifer Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Female Vet
12 09:12:00 Andy Jack Glasgow Green Cycle Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Charles Adams VC Glasgow South Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Gavin Church Dumfries CC Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Conal Davidson Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior
17 09:17:00 Fred Denton St Christopher's CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Jim Petrie Dundee Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 William MacDonald Ecosse Performance Cycling Coaching Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Iain Duguid SVTTA Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Scott-Alexander McKendrick Ayrodynamic triathlon Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 John McKie Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 John Johnstone Icarus Racing Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Derek McMillan SVTTA Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Alexander MacRae Ciclotel Travel fueled by YPB Male Espoir
26 09:26:00 Raymond Sibbald St Christopher's CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Alex McPhee Dooleys RT Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Frazer Bell Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Gavin Laffoley Fife Century Road Club Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Jimmy Storrar Velocity 44 Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Ricky McAulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Martin Shields Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
33 09:33:00 David McCormack Paisley Velo Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Graham Smith Law Wheelers Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Iain McLeod SVTTA Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Iain Cowden Glasgow Ivy CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Brian McGhee Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Allan Duncan Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Ewan Taylor Velocity 44 Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Joseph McIntosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior
42 09:42:00 Ross Fleming Inverclyde Velo Male Espoir
43 09:43:00 Rupert Norris Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
44 09:44:00 James Hall SVTTA Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Gordon Murdoch GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Valerie Martin Dooleys RT Female Vet
47 09:47:00 Paul Marshall Royal Albert Cycling Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Jim Barr VC Glasgow South Male Vet
49 09:49:00 John McCrory Glasgow United CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 David Burgher Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Robert Shennan Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Alasdair MacMillan Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Derek Skinner Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Matthew McCullagh Edinburgh Road Club Male Junior
55 09:55:00 Matt Hennon GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Esther Hamill Dumfries CC Female Vet
57 09:57:00 William Munro Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Calum Doyle VC Glasgow South Male Espoir
59 09:59:00 William Hannay Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Frank Anderson SVTTA Male Vet
61 10:01:00 John McHutchison Law Wheelers Male Vet
62 10:02:00 John Russell Law Wheelers Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Alan MacIntyre Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 William Bonar GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Neil Pendrich SVTTA Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Frances Butler Dumfries CC Female Vet
67 10:07:00 Alan McAulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Martin Smith St Christopher's CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Tony Scott Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Alexandra Michnowicz Glasgow Green Cycle Club Female Senior
72 10:12:00 Scott McIntosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Brian Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Sandy Waller Edinburgh Road Club Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Tommy Murray Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
76 10:16:00 William McMillan Glasgow United CC Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Nikki Elder Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
78 10:18:00 Joe Hands GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Sean Quinn Law Wheelers Male Vet
80 10:20:00 David Griffiths Moriarty Bikes-Project GO Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Georgia Young East Kilbride Road Club Female Espoir
82 10:22:00 Ross Milvenan Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Stephen Hill Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Marc Anderson Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Douglas Watson GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Steven Horne Airdrie cycle club Male Vet
87 10:27:00 David Wards West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Gav McDonald Derwent Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Alan Thomson RT 23 Male Senior