Swindon Road Club & Swindon Wheelers (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Mar-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 31 Miles
  • Course: u871
  • Closing Date: 05-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 10:07:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Leigh Pinchen Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Robert Grover Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Charlotte Fisher Swindon Wheelers Female Vet
13 10:13:00 Michael Banfield DHC (Districts of Hamwic Cyclesport) Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Allan Hodgson Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Mark Williams Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Charles Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Mervyn Neely Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
29 10:29:00 Ian To Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Sharon Scott Swindon Road Club Female Vet
32 10:32:00 Trevor Price Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Charles Thibault Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Simon Coles Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
37 10:37:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Chanel Mason Storey Racing Female Senior
39 10:39:00 Stefan Barnett Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Max Stedman HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Charles Russell Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Steve Harding Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Harry Woodman Rogue Racing Male Espoir
44 10:44:00 Rannveig Guicharnaud Avid Sport Female Vet
45 10:45:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Ben Parker Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Mick Sharratt Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
49 10:49:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Felix Wilkinson Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Steven Barber VTTA West Group Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Keith Rawlings Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
54 10:54:00 John Sirett Dursley Road Club Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Alan Spurden Chelmer CC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 James Currie Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
57 10:57:00 James Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Mark Phillips Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
60 11:00:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior