Northover VT (entries close 14/04/19)(LMTF 09:30)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: s26r/10
  • Closing Date: 14-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Ross Szender Exeter Triathlon Club Male Senior
2 08:02:00 David Braunton Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Anja Roeding Exeter Whs CC Female Senior
4 08:04:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Pippa Wheeler Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
6 08:06:00 Alasdair Sword CS Dynamo Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Ruben Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Juvenile
8 08:08:00 Nichola Rorke Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
9 08:09:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Senior
10 08:10:00 Ian Cullen Mid Devon CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 David Turner Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Sean Ferguson Mid Devon CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Mat Kelly Pure Endurance Male Senior
14 08:14:00 David Roe Revo Racing Male Vet
15 08:15:00 James Greenaway Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Gregory Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Phil Smith Mid Devon CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Simon Hawkins Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Morris Elphick Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Ian Piper Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Luke Reed Pure Endurance Male Senior
24 08:24:00 David Hall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Richard Babbage Mid Devon CC Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Ray Retter Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Tim Chudley Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Alister Trendell Honiton Spinners Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Simon Medlyn PSSA Cycling Club Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Alan Hughes Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Chris Shakya Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Jason Kettle Mid Devon CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 James Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club Male Espoir
39 08:39:00 Gavin Macdougall Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Lubos Obornik CS Dynamo Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Dean Robson Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Senior