Watford Velo Sport (Whiteleaf hill climb)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: HHC036
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 10:04:00 Simon Hall Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Geoff Booker Oxonian CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 James Neagle Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
7 10:07:00 James Maye Oxford University CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Charlie MacTear High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
9 10:09:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Espoir
10 10:10:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
11 10:11:00 Ryan Oldam Reading CC Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Luke Forward Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Andy Ashwell Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Matthew Boswell Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Stephen Ley London Velo Cafe CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe CC Male Junior
18 10:18:00 Scott Leeson London Dynamo Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Joel Parsons Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Olivia Bentley Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Senior
21 10:21:00 Paul Mordue VELOSPORT CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Christopher Sayer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Matt Meek Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Matt Hayden G.S. Henley Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Andrew Pollard Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Tim Salmon Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Alexander McMillan Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Stewart House Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Thomas Robb Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Peter Fuller Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Jonathan Groves Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Jonny Bodey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Matt Melville Cycle Club Basingstoke Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Matt Phipps-Taylor VELOSPORT CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
40 10:40:00 David McCann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
42 10:42:00 Amy Marks Team LDN Female Senior
43 10:43:00 Gerard Henry University of Warwick Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Luke Walton North Hampshire RC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Jack O'Brien Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Luca D'Arcy Willett ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
48 10:48:00 Thomas Saminaden Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
50 10:50:00 Mathilde Pauls Sigma Sports Female Senior
51 10:51:00 Bithja Jones Pankhurst Cycles Female Senior
52 10:52:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior