High Wycombe Cycling Club (Entries Close: 5-05-19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-May-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/22
  • Closing Date: 05-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
52 07:52:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Philippa Shubert High Wycombe CC Female Senior
54 07:54:00 Daniel Goldsmith Twickenham CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Richard Legge Verulam CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Charlie Mactear High Wycombe CC Male Junior
60 08:00:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
61 08:01:00 Tom Simpson TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Tony Robinson G.S. Henley Male Senior
63 08:03:00 Matthew Sleath Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
64 08:04:00 Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
65 08:05:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
66 08:06:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
67 08:07:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Jon Elliott Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Adam Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Junior
70 08:10:00 Ben Elliott C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Michael Garvey High Wycombe CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Emily Mcloughlin Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
74 08:14:00 Robert Lambert High Wycombe CC Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Alex Bradley Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
76 08:16:00 Simon Smith Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Richard King High Wycombe CC Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Van Chappell CC London Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Henry Latimer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Paul Newman Southgate CC Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Simon Powell Redhill CC Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Ian Maconnachie Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
85 08:25:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
86 08:26:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
88 08:28:00 Justin Webb Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
90 08:30:00 Peter Lawrence High Wycombe CC Male Vet
91 08:31:00 Neill Keaney Onyx RT Male Senior
92 08:32:00 Steph Mottram Torelli Female Senior
93 08:33:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
94 08:34:00 Dan Thisdell Tandem Club Male Vet
95 08:35:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
96 08:36:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
97 08:37:00 Paul Allday Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
98 08:38:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
99 08:39:00 Stephen Anderson High Wycombe CC Male Vet
100 08:40:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
102 08:42:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Simon Evans Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
106 08:46:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Noel Miles East Grinstead Tri Club Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
110 08:50:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
111 08:51:00 Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Junior
112 08:52:00 Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
114 08:54:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
115 08:55:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
116 08:56:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
119 08:59:00 Anneleen Bosma Team LDN Female Senior
120 09:00:00 Chris Boddy AeroCoach Male Senior