Oxonian CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Apr-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 36 Miles
  • Course: h36/18
  • Closing Date: 26-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 10:02:00 Peter Whitfield Oxonian CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Paul Renshaw Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Jose Maria Lopez Oxonian CC Male Senior
5 10:05:00 David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Rob Schofield Oxonian CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Rose Mcgovern Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Paul Warren Oxonian CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Pierre Scrase Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Geoff Booker Oxonian CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Helena Coker Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
13 10:13:00 Mark Tyrrell Oxonian CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Brendan Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Sally Thompson Oxonian CC Female Vet
17 10:17:00 James Illman Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Harriet English Oxonian CC Female Senior
19 10:19:00 Edmond Dixon Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Alex Bradley Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Harry Cook Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Hannah Banfield Oxonian CC Female Senior
24 10:24:00 Cheryl Reid Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
25 10:25:00 Gope Walker High Wycombe CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Tim Maundrell Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Becci Curtis Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
28 10:28:00 Greg Simmonds Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Andrew Harbourne Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
31 10:31:00 James Engledow Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Leigh Blackford Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Sam Wootton Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
34 10:34:00 David Reddy Oxonian CC Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Iain Cruden Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Paul Ilott Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Stephen Legge Oxonian CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Paul Allday Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Sophie Ochmann Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
42 10:42:00 Oliver Bamford Team Bottrill Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Tracy Makin Oxonian CC Female Vet
44 10:44:00 Stefan Hurst Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Jeff King Oxonian CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Dan Thisdell Tandem Club Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Matthew Robson Oxonian CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Henry Latimer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Martin Butler Oxonian CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Tim Fowler PSSA Cycling Club Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Stephen Clark Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
54 10:54:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Peter Oliver Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Barry Eeles North Hampshire RC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Tom Bolton Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Philip Isham Baines Racing Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior