East Sussex CA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/84
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Paul Currie Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Norman Blissett trainSharp Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Luke Carter Team ASL Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Martin East Wealden Cycle Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Tomos Shaw Chichester City Riders Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 James Flint Beachy Head CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Michael Sleeman Durham University Cycling Club Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Michael Terrington Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Jake Deakin Team ASL Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Andrej Horvath Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Ben Griffin Sussex Nomads CC Male Espoir
17 10:17:00 Janet Clapton Brighton Mitre CC Female Vet
18 10:18:00 Alice Gilmore Brighton Mitre CC Female Junior
19 10:19:00 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
20 10:20:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
21 10:21:00 Lisa Davis trainSharp Female Vet
22 10:22:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Senior
23 10:23:00 James Gilmore Brighton Mitre CC Male Junior
24 10:24:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
25 10:25:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
26 10:26:00 Alfred Bunyan Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
27 10:27:00 Dave Brothers Four4th Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Robert Bickers Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Andy Seltzer In-Gear Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Simon Mumme Paceline RT Male Senior
32 10:32:00 John Powell Team ASL Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Simon Arnold Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Pete Morris Team ASL Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Gavin Ash Worthing Excelsior CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Matthew Smith Team ASL Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Richard Cartland South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
51 10:51:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior