Bec CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/31
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 Simon Arnold Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Tom Pinchbeck Clapham Cycle Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Ryan Sharp Addiscombe CC Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Peter King Leetl Donki CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Moustafa Fawzy Paceline RT Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Steve Winder Epsom CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Tim Harris Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Alastair Merrill VC 10 Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Avinash Mahandru Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Leo Whyton 4T+ Cyclopark Male Juvenile
12 14:12:00 Mark Gatty Saunt Oxted Cycle Club Male C4
13 14:13:00 Will Lowden Boxford Bike Club Male Junior
14 14:14:00 Mark Houlden 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Daniel Bryant Albarosa CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Jonathan Gough Old Portlians CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 James Buchanan Balham Cycling Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Michael Krukov Team LDN Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Fernando Fernandez London Velo Cafe CC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Ali McGregor Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Ryan Jackson Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
22 14:22:00 Michael Set Canterbury Bicycle Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Ross Bernard Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Jamie Steere Brixton Cycles Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Kevin Austen 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 David Hawes Clapham Chasers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
31 14:31:00 Rowan Foggitt Old Portlians CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Luke Forward Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Peter Cowan Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Jeremy Edwards Thanet RC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Tristan Watkins Epsom CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
38 14:38:00 James Neagle Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Leo Downing Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Anthony Morris VC de Londres Male Juvenile
41 14:41:00 David Smith East London Velo Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Leighton Dalley 4T+ Cyclopark Male Junior
43 14:43:00 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Michael Page Epsom CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Nicholas Bland Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 John Bland VC de Londres Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
51 14:51:00 Tomos Shaw Chichester City Riders Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Benjamin Ryder Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Charles Openshaw Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 James Jenkins Richardsons-Trek RT Male Espoir
55 14:55:00 Chris Hartono LFGSS CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Giles Davy GS Avanti Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Simon Connolly In-Gear Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Tom Hazelton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Alexander McMillan Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Male Juvenile
61 15:01:00 Adam Cotterell Project 51 Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Toby Antippas Cambridge University CC Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Daniel Pink GS Avanti Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Arthur Boulton Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Junior
65 15:05:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Bec CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Ashley Nunn Addiscombe CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Finlay Hawker VC de Londres Male Juvenile
70 15:10:00 Haddi Conant Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
71 15:11:00 Alice Gilmore Brighton Mitre CC Female Espoir
72 15:12:00 Rosamund Bradbury Sigma Sports Female Senior
73 15:13:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
74 15:14:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
75 15:15:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
76 15:16:00 Louise Moriarty Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
77 15:17:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
78 15:18:00 Jennifer Andrews CC Ashwell Female Vet
79 15:19:00 Kate Palmer Brixton Cycles Club Female Senior
80 15:20:00 Joscelin Lowden The Independent Pedaler Female Senior
81 15:21:00 Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe CC Male Juvenile
82 15:22:00 Craig Rogers Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
83 15:23:00 Alex Byrne-Smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Sam Brown Lea Valley CC Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
90 15:30:00 Colin Sturgess Kuota-GSG Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Guy Bridgewood Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Alex Reid Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Graham Martin A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
95 15:35:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Alastair Johnstone London Velo Cafe CC Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Jack O'Brien Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
99 15:39:00 James Gilmore Brighton Mitre CC Male Junior
100 15:40:00 James Scrivener Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
101 15:41:00 James Knighton London Dynamo Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Tom Rowing Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
105 15:45:00 Chris Balkham Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
107 15:47:00 Jali Packer Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
108 15:48:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
109 15:49:00 George Spooner Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
110 15:50:00 Matt Harris ...a3crg Male Senior
111 15:51:00 James Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
113 15:53:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
114 15:54:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Harvey Weinberger AS Test Team Male Espoir
116 15:56:00 Calum Brown Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Richard Cartland South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
119 15:59:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior