Southern Counties CU

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jun-19
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: g50/10
  • Closing Date: 21-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 06:01:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
2 06:02:00 Craig Smith Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
3 06:03:00 Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
4 06:04:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
5 06:05:00 Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
6 06:06:00 Vince Freeman Brighton Triathlon Club Male Senior
7 06:06:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
9 06:09:00 Jez Parsons Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
10 06:10:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
11 06:11:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
12 06:12:00 Mik Onions Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Colin Chambers Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
14 06:14:00 James Cheeseman Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
15 06:15:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
17 06:17:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
18 06:18:00 Adam Shaw Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Senior
19 06:19:00 Martin Shoesmith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
20 06:20:00 Matt Peel C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
21 06:21:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
22 06:22:00 Shaun Kennedy Bec CC Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Raya Hubbell Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
25 06:25:00 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
26 06:26:00 David Percival Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
27 06:27:00 Tony Truepenny-Phillipson Bec CC Male Senior
28 06:28:00 Sharon Chladek Crawley Wheelers Female Vet
29 06:29:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
30 06:30:00 Stephen Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
31 06:31:00 Stephen Fortune Addiscombe CC Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Phil Gall Epsom CC Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Ian Leeding Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
36 06:36:00 Elliott Dickenson Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
37 06:37:00 James Ryan Team TMC Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Jane Wiley 7Oaks Tri Club Female Vet
39 06:39:00 Peter Moon Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
40 06:40:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
41 06:41:00 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
42 06:42:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
43 06:43:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
44 06:44:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
45 06:45:00 Iain Duncan Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Vingaudas Raulinaitis GS Avanti Male Senior
47 06:47:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
48 06:48:00 Alan Yule Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Dan Pullen Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
50 06:50:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
51 06:51:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet