Brighton Mitre CC (Men)(max 150 riders 7 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-May-19
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/97
  • Closing Date: 15-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
41 07:11:00 Jamie Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
43 07:13:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
47 07:17:00 David Churchill Direct Power Cycling Team Male Vet
48 07:18:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
49 07:19:00 Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Mark Emsley Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
51 07:21:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
52 07:22:00 Ben Cumpstone Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
53 07:23:00 Michael Leonard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
55 07:25:00 David Pollard In-Gear Male Vet
56 07:26:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
57 07:27:00 James Cheeseman N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
58 07:28:00 Alan Dainty Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
59 07:29:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Dan Sadler AeroCoach Male Vet
61 07:31:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
62 07:32:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
63 07:33:00 Mike O'gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Mike Oliver Team ASL Male Vet
65 07:35:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Martin Gibbs Team ASL Male Senior
68 07:38:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
69 07:39:00 Russell Thorne-jones Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
70 07:40:00 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
71 07:41:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
72 07:42:00 Christian Benneyworth WyndyMilla Male Vet
73 07:43:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
74 07:44:00 Marek Shafer Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
75 07:45:00 Jesse Yates Team Wiggins Male Senior
76 07:46:00 George Welfare Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
77 07:47:00 Sam Dix trainSharp Male Vet
78 07:48:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
79 07:49:00 Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
80 07:50:00 Simon Mcnamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
81 07:51:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
82 07:52:00 Dan Pullen N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
83 07:53:00 Paul Wishart Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
84 07:54:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
85 07:55:00 Christopher Mcnamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
86 07:56:00 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Male Vet
87 07:57:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet