Kingston Phoenix RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Apr-19
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/42
  • Closing Date: 26-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
17 14:47:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
18 14:48:00 Zoe Rocholl Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
19 14:49:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
20 14:50:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
21 14:51:00 Sally Wood Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
22 14:52:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
23 14:53:00 Sarah Rounding Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
24 14:54:00 Hannah Smith Kingston Phoenix RC Female Senior
25 14:55:00 Gregg Ball Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
26 14:56:00 Jon Grubb Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
27 14:57:00 Becca Drake BellaVelo cc Female Senior
28 14:58:00 Helene Grinsted Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
29 14:59:00 Harriet Hayward Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
30 15:00:00 Matthew Durdy Richmond CC Male Vet
31 15:01:00 Eleonore Lazat Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
32 15:02:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
33 15:03:00 Colin Merton Windrush Triathlon Club Male Senior
34 15:04:00 Sam Hewgill Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
35 15:05:00 Phil Barella Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 15:06:00 Louise Moriarty Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
37 15:07:00 Ben Daniels Windrush Triathlon Club Male Senior
38 15:08:00 Andrew Martin Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
39 15:09:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
40 15:10:00 Robert Taylor Army Cycling Male Senior
41 15:11:00 Emma Williams Ful-on Tri Female Senior
42 15:12:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
43 15:13:00 Vikki Filsell Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
44 15:14:00 Ralph Carter London Dynamo Male Vet
45 15:15:00 Debbie Knott Team Velovelocity Female Vet
46 15:16:00 Naomi Hartopp Clapham Chasers Female Senior
47 15:17:00 Frances Stedman Anerley BC Female Vet
48 15:18:00 Jamie Olsson G!ro Race Team Male Senior
49 15:19:00 Tim Styles Anerley BC Male Vet
50 15:20:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
51 15:21:00 Suzanne Sisson Pearson Cycling Club Female Vet
52 15:22:00 Emily Robinson Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
53 15:23:00 Kim Dickenson Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
54 15:24:00 Debbie Richards Njinga Cycling Female Vet
55 15:25:00 David Percival Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
56 15:26:00 Lillian Choy London Dynamo Female Vet
57 15:27:00 Peter Smith Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
58 15:28:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
59 15:29:00 Ajay Hoxha Anerley BC Male Senior
60 15:30:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
61 15:31:00 Neil Lynagh Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
62 15:32:00 Nigel Robathan Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:33:00 Chris Kennard San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
64 15:34:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
65 15:35:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Senior
66 15:36:00 Lesley Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Female Vet
67 15:37:00 Nicola Whittock BellaVelo cc Female Vet
68 15:38:00 Debra Ogden London Baroudeurs Cycling Club Female Senior
69 15:39:00 Tobias Nilsson Pearson Cycling Club Male Senior
70 15:40:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
71 15:41:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
72 15:42:00 Maria Fitzpatrick BellaVelo cc Female Senior
73 15:43:00 John Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
74 15:44:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
75 15:45:00 Gary Holder VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
76 15:46:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
77 15:47:00 Tracy Corbett Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
78 15:48:00 Abigail Carter Female Senior
79 15:49:00 Neil Meadows Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
80 15:50:00 Neill Keaney Onyx RT Male Senior
81 15:51:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
82 15:52:00 Jay Chisnall VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
83 15:53:00 Helen Sharp Twickenham CC Female Senior
84 15:54:00 Katie Simmonds Horsham Cycling Female Senior
85 15:55:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
86 15:56:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
87 15:57:00 Elliott Dickenson Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
88 15:58:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
89 15:59:00 Laura Vipond Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
90 16:00:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
91 16:01:00 Nicole Oh Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
92 16:02:00 Paul Molesworth Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
93 16:03:00 Fiona Inskip Njinga Cycling Female Vet
94 16:04:00 Daniel O'Riordan Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
95 16:05:00 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
96 16:06:00 Brian Jones Horsham Cycling Male Vet
97 16:07:00 Ben Christy London Dynamo Male Senior
98 16:08:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
99 16:09:00 Lewis Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
100 16:10:00 Anthony Draper C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
101 16:11:00 Sam Christy London Dynamo Male Senior
102 16:12:00 Gemma Hayes 1904RT Female Senior
103 16:13:00 Jayne Paine Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
104 16:14:00 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Male Vet
105 16:15:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
106 16:16:00 Chris Osborn Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
107 16:17:00 Mj (Gosia) Cyganowska Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
108 16:18:00 John McGlashan Redmon CC Male Vet
109 16:19:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
110 16:20:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
111 16:21:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
112 16:22:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
113 16:23:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
114 16:24:00 Angela Radden-Rutt JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Female Senior
115 16:25:00 Derrick Thirlwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
116 16:26:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
117 16:27:00 Tom Hilder trainSharp Male Senior
118 16:28:00 Anthony Brown Horsham Cycling Male Vet
119 16:29:00 Liam Smith Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
120 16:30:00 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
121 16:31:00 Michael Gates C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
122 16:32:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
123 16:33:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
124 16:34:00 Andrew Murray Festival Road Club Male Vet
125 16:35:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
126 16:36:00 Iain Duncan Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
127 16:37:00 Sam Humpheson Look Mum No Hands! Male Vet
128 16:38:00 Elise Sherwell Blazing Saddles Female Vet
129 16:39:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
130 16:40:00 Grant Woodthorpe Twickenham CC Male Vet
131 16:41:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
132 16:42:00 Mark Houlden 34 Nomads CC Male Senior
133 16:43:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
134 16:44:00 Kevin Austen 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
135 16:45:00 Jim Ford Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
136 16:46:00 Andy Appleyard 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
137 16:47:00 Simon Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
138 16:48:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
139 16:49:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
140 16:50:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
141 16:51:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
142 16:52:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
143 16:53:00 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Male Vet
144 16:54:00 Ian Bray Addiscombe CC Male Senior
145 16:55:00 Simon Arnold Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
146 16:56:00 Richard Moore Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
147 16:57:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
148 16:58:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
149 16:59:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
150 17:00:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet