Liverpool Century RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D10/1
  • Closing Date: 27-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Anthony Oconnell Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Christian Fox Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Carol Robson Weaver Valley CC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Nicola Fairhurst Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Maggi Biggs Team Bader Amputees Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
16 14:16:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Andrew Woodside North Wirral Velo Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Steven Hilton Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
21 14:21:00 David Watt Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Barry Williams Mersey Tri Male Senior
23 14:23:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 John Fairhurst Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Jack Smith Innovation Racing Male Espoir
27 14:27:00 Neil Fort North Lancs Clarion C & AC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Owens Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Stephen Longdon Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Christopher Dursley Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Paul McAllister Element Cycling Team Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Jeff Upton Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Jim Haddock Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Barry Teal Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Robert Bagot Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Trevor Bracegirdle Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Jack Brown ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Stephen i'Anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Keith Boardman Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 William Howarth East Lancashire RC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Dave Connor Mersey Tri Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Stuart Ward Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Mark Berry Rossendale RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Dan Robson Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Michael Lewis Rhyl CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Andy Porter Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Fraser Snape North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Nigel Corless Team Wheelguru Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Edward Chilton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Adam Newall Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Robert Taylor Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Gavin Freeman Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Aled Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Joel Ackers Innovation Racing Male Junior
62 15:02:00 Martin Engstrom Garstang CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Michael Hurworth North Wirral Velo Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Alan Roberts Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet