Hafren CC (max 60 riders)(Preference to SCCA club members)(SCCA 8 of 16)(Cheques to Hafren CC)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Jun-19
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: d25/24r
  • Closing Date: 24-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Louise Downward Hafren CC Female Senior
2 19:02:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Senior
3 19:03:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
4 19:04:00 Tom Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club Male Senior
5 19:05:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Samuel Holwill Hafren CC Male Junior
7 19:07:00 Daymian Underhill Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
8 19:08:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Junior
9 19:09:00 Elizabeth Breeze Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
10 19:10:00 Christopher Halford Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Ben Oliver Lewis Hafren CC Male Espoir
12 19:12:00 Jason Walkley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
13 19:13:00 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
14 19:14:00 Angelo Derosa Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Paul Atkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Rob Kennard Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Dean Callister Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
18 19:18:00 Alison Dockney Market Drayton Cycling Club Female Senior
19 19:19:00 Paul Carroll Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
23 19:23:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Gary Brooks Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Tom Richardson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
29 19:29:00 Jason Davis Paramount CRT Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Senior
33 19:33:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Steven Ford Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Ian Cook Chester RC Male Senior
43 19:43:00 Robert Finch Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Ben Dellicompagni Stafford Triathlon Club Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Dean Dovey Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Duff Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
49 19:49:00 Simon Brown Ludlow Brewery Race Team Male Vet
50 19:50:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
52 19:52:00 Tim Williams Chester RC Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Andy Davies Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Peter Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Kieran Morris Total Tri Training Male Espoir
57 19:57:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
58 19:58:00 D J Fanning Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Thomas Brazier Synergy Cycles Race Team Male Senior