City RC (Hull)(2-up TTT) (1 Rider A Vet) (Cheques to M Philipson)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v7115
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:02:00 Anthony Washbrook City RC (Hull) Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
3 11:04:00 David Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
4 11:04:00 Robert Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Senior
5 11:06:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
6 11:06:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
7 11:08:00 Christopher Mawer Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
9 11:10:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
10 11:10:00 James Murphy Vive Le Velo Male Vet
11 11:12:00 Russell Horner Team Sportslab Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
13 11:14:00 James Bray Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
14 11:14:00 Ben Birtles City RC (Hull) Male Vet
15 11:16:00 Lee Watson Team Sportslab Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Rob Hill Team Sportslab Male Vet
17 11:18:00 Andrew Lyons Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Mathew Nelson Vive Le Velo Male Senior
19 11:20:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
21 11:22:00 Pauline Mitchell Cliff Pratt Racing Female Vet
22 11:22:00 Vanessa Barker Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
23 11:24:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male C4
24 11:24:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
25 11:26:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Ged Millward Ilkley CC Male Vet
27 11:28:00 Joseph Turnbull MTS Cycle Sport Male Juvenile
28 11:28:00 Glen Turnbull MTS Cycle Sport Male Vet
29 11:30:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
31 11:32:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
32 11:32:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
33 11:34:00 Benjamin James Moody Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Espoir
34 11:34:00 Darren Malcolm Moody Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
35 11:36:00 Simon Beldon Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 11:36:00 Alex Beldon Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
37 11:38:00 Luke Riley Elmsall Road Club Male Junior
38 11:38:00 Robert Cooke Rockingham CC Male Vet
39 11:40:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Craig Boddice Team Sportslab Male Senior
41 11:42:00 Andrew Coulbeck Selby CC Male Vet
42 11:42:00 Ian Richardson Selby CC Male Vet
43 11:44:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
44 11:44:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet