City RC (Hull) (Cheques to M Philipson)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-19
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v714
  • Closing Date: 30-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:31:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
2 14:32:00 Chris Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
3 14:33:00 Paul May Selby CC Male Senior
4 14:34:00 Julie Swindin City RC (Hull) Female Vet
5 14:35:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
6 14:36:00 Diana Bite University Of Manchester CC Female Senior
6 14:36:00 Mike Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
7 14:37:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
8 14:38:00 Thomas Tarr VC York Male Senior
9 14:39:00 Andrew Paulls Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
10 14:40:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
11 14:41:00 Kevin Dearden HD Revolutions Male Vet
12 14:42:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
13 14:43:00 Mike Beckett Team Sportslab Male Vet
14 14:44:00 Cyril Wynne Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 14:45:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
16 14:46:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
17 14:47:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
18 14:48:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
19 14:49:00 Debbie Dettmar Valley Striders Cycling Club Female Vet
20 14:50:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
21 14:51:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
22 14:52:00 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
23 14:53:00 David Jenkinson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
24 14:54:00 Jacob Leigh Team JRC Male Junior
25 14:55:00 James Murphy Vive Le Velo Male Vet
26 14:56:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
27 14:57:00 Jason Procter Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
28 14:58:00 Ben Birtles City RC (Hull) Male Vet
29 14:59:00 Diana Bite University Of Manchester CC Female Senior
29 14:59:00 Diana Bite University Of Manchester CC Female Senior
30 15:00:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
31 15:01:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
32 15:02:00 Thomas Winn Selby CC Male Vet
33 15:03:00 Tom Broadley Otley CC Male Senior
34 15:04:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
35 15:05:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
36 15:06:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
37 15:07:00 Derrick White City RC (Hull) Male Vet
38 15:08:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
39 15:09:00 Amanda Dean Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
40 15:10:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
41 15:11:00 Peter Fielding-smith Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
42 15:12:00 Karen Brooks Team Sportslab Female Vet
43 15:13:00 William Howarth East Lancashire RC Male Vet
44 15:14:00 John Lockham City RC (Hull) Male Vet
45 15:15:00 Oliver Rees HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Junior
46 15:16:00 Mark Walker Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
47 15:17:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
48 15:18:00 Peter Macklam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
49 15:19:00 Kenneth Corbett Wakefield CC Male Vet
50 15:20:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
51 15:21:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
52 15:22:00 Jonathan Croft Team Sportslab Male Senior
53 15:23:00 David Fletcher Barracuda Tri Club Male Vet
54 15:24:00 Tim Bennett York Triathlon RT Male Senior
55 15:25:00 Matthew Wilde HD Revolutions Male Senior
56 15:26:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
57 15:27:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior