City RC (Hull) (Cheques to Mrs J Philipson)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Mar-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: V724
  • Closing Date: 19-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 David Jenkinson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Alan Gay Team Swift Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Sean O'brien University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
5 10:05:00 Graham Heaton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Mike Beckett Team Sportslab Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Abi Smith Clifton CC York Female Junior
10 10:10:00 Steven Guymer Squadra RT Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Lynn Hanson Seacroft Whs Female Vet
14 10:14:00 Tony Boynton City RC (Hull) Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Craig Moody Giant Halifax Race Team Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Ciaran Pickering Team Sportslab Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Simon Diggins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
28 10:28:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 John Lockham City RC (Hull) Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Benjamin Harmer Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
37 10:37:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Alex Russell City RC (Hull) Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Matthew Asquith Team Sportslab Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Vet
43 10:43:00 Andrew Faichney City RC (Hull) Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Peter Macklam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Russell Horner Team Sportslab Male Vet
48 10:48:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Mel Bentley West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Mike Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
55 10:55:00 Neil Cleminshaw Vive Le Velo Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Michael Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
59 10:59:00 James Quigley Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
60 11:00:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet