DAP C.C.

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/43
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 14:06:00 Gavin Lewis Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Jacqui White Team Salesengine.co.uk Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Grenville Moore Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Jodie Lee VC Baracchi Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Allan Schoenherr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Richard Allen VC Baracchi Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Tracey Jermy Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
13 14:13:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Terry Law CC Sudbury Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 David Jermy Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
18 14:18:00 John Vidler Plomesgate CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
21 14:21:00 Daniel Sayer Beccles Tri Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Michelle Sayer Beccles Tri Club Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Mark Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Jemma Redhead Wisbech Whs Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Ethan Cawston Wolsey RC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Jan Smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
29 14:29:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Tom Moore Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Jo Fisk Ride Harder Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Mark Newnham Anglia Velo Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Karle Howard Ride Harder Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Martin Smith Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Chris Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
49 14:49:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Jerome Watts Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Ross Fawcett Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Espoir
59 14:59:00 Lucas He Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
60 15:00:00 Ben Kenneally ZeroBC Race Team Male Senior