Stowmarket & District CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-19
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/38
  • Closing Date: 20-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 David Meyerowitz Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
2 07:32:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
3 07:33:00 Ker MacRosson Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
5 07:35:00 Sarah Kelman St Ives CC Female Vet
6 07:36:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
7 07:37:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Andrew Vaughan Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Graham Read VeloElite RC Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Gavin Mortlock Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
16 07:46:00 James Sherwood Orwell Velo Male Senior
17 07:47:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
18 07:48:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Denise Hurren Team Velovelocity Female Vet
23 07:53:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
28 07:58:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Bryan Long Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Gavin Lewis Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
32 08:02:00 Keith Wolferstan Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 David Giffin West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
39 08:09:00 James Potter Ipswich BC Male Senior
40 08:10:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
46 08:16:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
48 08:18:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Pierre Scrase Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
52 08:22:00 Lucas He Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
53 08:23:00 Simon Hance Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Jon Surtees CES Sport Male Vet