Kings Lynn C.C.

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/37r
  • Closing Date: 17-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 14:10:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Ken Roesner Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Shaun Culpin Witham Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
18 14:18:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 John Royle Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Jemma Redhead Wisbech Whs Female Vet
25 14:25:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Ivan Carr Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
28 14:28:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Philip Merritt Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Jack Watts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Junior
35 14:35:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Espoir
37 14:37:00 Kay Burgess Team Velovelocity Female Vet
38 14:38:00 John Steed West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Tye Rugg Kings Lynn CC Male Juvenile
40 14:40:00 Tim Phillips St Ives CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Sarah Senderski Team Bottrill Female Senior
43 14:43:00 Julian Long West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Rob Goult Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Philip West North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Trevor Marshall Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Matthew Webster Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Adrian Mchale Peterborough CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Andrew Taylor D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
57 14:57:00 David Webster Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Tonya Smith Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior