Great Yarmouth C.C. (Men - 120 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Apr-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/43
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
39 08:39:00 Allan Schoenherr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Nick Esser D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Paul Reed VC Baracchi Male Senior
44 08:44:00 David Jermy Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Mike Watson CC Breckland Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Michael Bayley Ride Harder Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Jamie Robertson Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Markos Janes VC Norwich Male Vet
54 08:54:00 John Musgrave Diss & District CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Julian Claxton Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Iain Dawson CC Breckland Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Iain Johnson Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Dominic Austrin Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Jay Lingwood Rock Estate Male Senior
63 09:03:00 Robin Hawes University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
64 09:04:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Hugh Williams Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Peter Aldred Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Ian Cannell VC Norwich Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Mark Ramsdale Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
70 09:10:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Luke Hurst Ashtons Legal Cycling Club Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Steven Little VC Revolution Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Roland Shaw Beccles Tri Club Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Sam Davey VC Norwich Male Senior
78 09:18:00 Adam Simmonds VC Norwich Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Richard Allen VC Baracchi Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
82 09:22:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Tom Moore Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
84 09:24:00 John Vidler Plomesgate CC Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Jerome Watts Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Michael Meadows VC Norwich Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Nick Parvanni CC Breckland Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Mark Crookes Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Tom Pullinger Bungay Black Dog Running Club Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Alexander Pennington Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
95 09:35:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
96 09:36:00 Mark Ellis VC Norwich Male Senior
97 09:37:00 Paul Wright VC Baracchi Male Vet
98 09:38:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
99 09:39:00 Guy Crookes Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Espoir
100 09:40:00 Matt O'brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
101 09:41:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Stuart Chase VC Baracchi Male Vet
103 09:43:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Daniel Sayer Beccles Tri Club Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
106 09:46:00 Louis Julian D A P Cycling Club Male Espoir
107 09:47:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Oliver Wilkens VC Norwich Male Senior
109 09:49:00 Mark Philo Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
111 09:51:00 Antony Birt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
112 09:52:00 David Moore VC Norwich Male Vet
113 09:53:00 Mark Thompson Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
114 09:54:00 David Gilbert Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
115 09:55:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
116 09:56:00 Jeff Wharton Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
117 09:57:00 Lewis Roberts Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
118 09:58:00 Neville Everett Diss & District CC Male Vet
119 09:59:00 David Sawyer Wolsey RC Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
121 10:01:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
122 10:02:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
123 10:03:00 Richard Collyer North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
124 10:04:00 Clive Julian D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
125 10:05:00 Oliver Milk Epic Orange / Physio Resolutions Male Vet
126 10:06:00 Andrew Taylor D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
127 10:07:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
128 10:08:00 Stephen Grant VC Baracchi Male Senior
129 10:09:00 Richard Postance Norwich A B C Male Senior
130 10:10:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
131 10:11:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Vet
132 10:12:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
133 10:13:00 Rob Lines Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
134 10:14:00 Darren Boswell Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
135 10:15:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
136 10:16:00 Richard Bradley Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
137 10:17:00 Nick Dunkley Anglia Velo Male Vet
138 10:18:00 Mark Womack Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
139 10:19:00 Adam Baker West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
140 10:20:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
141 10:21:00 Jonny Hawes Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
142 10:22:00 Matt Ellis Epic Orange / Physio Resolutions Male Vet
143 10:23:00 Karle Howard Ride Harder Male Vet