Wisbech Wh

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Mar-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: B15/2
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
11 09:11:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Paul Ashdown Kettering CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
17 09:17:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Phil Bradley Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Sam Taylor Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Steve Kaye Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Chris Green CES Sport Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Dave Wilson St Neots CC Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Shaun Brennan Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Joe Empson Anglia Velo Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Paul Johnson Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Jon Surtees CES Sport Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Jorge Vieira Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Barry McDonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Rob Goult Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
50 09:50:00 David Langlands Team Bottrill Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Matthew McClure Wisbech Whs Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
53 09:53:00 James Burden Rats Cycling Team Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Ian Aunger Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Andrew Ward Wisbech Whs Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Bradley Dawson Rats Cycling Team Male Vet
60 10:00:00 George Fox Team Bottrill Male Senior