Hampshire Road Club (Pref to Hampshire Club riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: p881/25
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
23 07:23:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
24 07:24:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Noel Miles East Grinstead Tri Club Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Simon Powell Redhill CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Aron Kelly New Forest CC Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Joe Reynolds Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
35 07:35:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Iain Cotton Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
39 07:39:00 Rachael Lamont Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
40 07:40:00 Pete Morris Team TMC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Ben Skelton London Dynamo Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Terry Belbin Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Junior
50 07:50:00 Alex Bradley Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Michael Gates C and N Cycles RT Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Simon West Andover Wheelers Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Derek Dowden Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
59 07:59:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Marc Townsend Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
63 08:03:00 Chris McGuire Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers Male Senior
66 08:06:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
67 08:07:00 John Mottershead Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Trevor Leeding Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Espoir
76 08:16:00 Martin Booker South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Craig Weston Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
79 08:19:00 David Patten Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
80 08:20:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
81 08:21:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
86 08:26:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
88 08:28:00 Pete Christensen Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Senior
89 08:29:00 Simon Steeles Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male Senior
91 08:31:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
92 08:32:00 Paul Lockyer New Forest CC Male Senior
93 08:33:00 Elise Sherwell Look Mum No Hands! Female Vet
94 08:34:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
95 08:35:00 Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
96 08:36:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
97 08:37:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
98 08:38:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
99 08:39:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
100 08:40:00 Michael Davey trainSharp Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Neil Crowther Blazing Saddles Male Vet
102 08:42:00 Terry Icke CC Weymouth Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Tom Hilder trainSharp Male Senior
105 08:45:00 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
106 08:46:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
111 08:51:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
113 08:53:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
114 08:54:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
115 08:55:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
117 08:57:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Paul Martin TeamSpy Male Vet
119 08:59:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
120 09:00:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet