Bath Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Oct-19
  • Time: 09:15
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh40
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
13 09:13:00 Benjamin Nickolls Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Thomas Welch Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Imam Qazi Brothers On Bikes Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Jon Steel Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Karen Spiteri Avid Sport Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Matthew Farmer Recycles RCC Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Jacques Coates Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
21 09:21:00 Alistair Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Jacob Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Junior
24 09:24:00 Jess Railton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
25 09:25:00 Conor McGoldrick University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
26 09:26:00 Txema Garcia A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Dean Teifel Recycles RCC Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Roy Slide Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Will Duffy Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
31 09:31:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
32 09:32:00 Andy Collins Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
33 09:33:00 William Jewitt Giant CC Halo Films Male Junior
34 09:34:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
36 09:36:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Emily Slavin Avid Sport Female Senior
38 09:38:00 Jake Sargent Bristol Road Club Male Espoir
39 09:39:00 Andrew Lockwood Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Oliver Adams A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Jerry Rayner Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Robert Francis A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Espoir
43 09:43:00 Lauren Johnston Avid Sport Female Senior
44 09:44:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Jamie Ford A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Oliver Bridgewood JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Matt Melville Cycle Club Basingstoke Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Ricki Ellison CC Giro Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Adam Leitch A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Kevin Thomas Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Sam Duffy Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Tavis Walker Rogue Racing Male Senior
53 09:53:00 James Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Jamie Atkins 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Espoir
55 09:55:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
56 09:56:00 George Charles A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
57 09:57:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Christopher Dawson Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet