Salt and Sham (SAS) Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH92
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Barry Pope Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Felix Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Sarah West Bristol Road Club Female Vet
5 10:05:00 Jess Railton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
6 10:06:00 Maddi Aldam-gates A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Female Junior
7 10:07:00 Martin Aldam Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Jake Sargent Bristol Road Club Male Espoir
9 10:09:00 Joe Lund Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Jon Steel Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Matthew Skeats University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Simon Cox Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Katherine Brand Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Andy Collins Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Louise Hargreaves Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
16 10:16:00 Tom Grigson Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Nicole Coates Performance Cycles CC Female Espoir
18 10:18:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Robin Hunt Bristol Road Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Charles Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Mark Jerzak Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Heidi Blunden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
25 10:25:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Jack Luke Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
28 10:28:00 James Cartridge 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Harry Woodman Rogue Racing Male Junior
30 10:30:00 Simon Green Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Chris Truman Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Jerry Rayner Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Ben Turner Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Adam Leitch A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Anabell Orenz Audax UK Female Senior
38 10:38:00 Cameron Porch Avid Sport Male Junior
39 10:39:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Becky Dodds Rogue Racing Female Senior
41 10:41:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Jacques Coates Cycle Team Onform Male Junior
43 10:43:00 Kevin Thomas Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Andrew Feather ChampionSystem(UK) Male Senior