73 Degrees / Chippenham & District Wheelers (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jun-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: u86/50
  • Closing Date: 21-May-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 08:05:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Stuart Olds Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Louise Smith Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
9 08:09:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Robert Grover Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
12 08:12:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
15 08:15:00 Ben Price Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
19 08:19:00 Bradley Perkins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Juvenile
20 08:20:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Charles Thibault Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Annamarie Miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
25 08:25:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Jon Heaney WyndyMilla Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Nichola Rorke Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
28 08:28:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Ian Mansell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Arthur Franklin Portishead Cycling Club Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Josh Griffiths Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
32 08:32:00 Ian Barrett Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Owen Neal Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Charlotte Fisher Swindon Wheelers Female Vet
35 08:35:00 Simon Smith Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Mick Sharratt Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Mark Jones Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Jamie Richardson Paige Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Kate MacTear Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
43 08:43:00 John Robertson VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Matthew Stevens Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Steve Harding Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Harry Woodman Rogue Racing Male Espoir
50 08:50:00 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior