Lincolnshire RRA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: c25/2
  • Closing Date: 27-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Stephen Cockerham Trent Valley Road Club Male Vet
4 09:04:00 James Jeffries Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Adam Ellis Spalding CC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Sam Marshall Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
13 09:13:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
14 09:14:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Jessica Leeman Alford Whs Female Vet
17 09:17:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Terry Dodsworth Alford Whs Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Nicola Casburn Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Stuart White Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Charlotte Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Senior
23 09:23:00 Rich Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
24 09:24:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Samuel Laird Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
29 09:29:00 Charles Parker Boston Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Lee Thomas CES Sport Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Jon Clarke Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Wayne Mountain Alford Whs Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
38 09:38:00 Joanne Johnson Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
39 09:39:00 Molly Pacey Lincoln Tri Club Female Senior
40 09:40:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
44 09:44:00 John Scott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Tim Lister Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
47 09:47:00 John Orridge Witham Wheelers Male Vet
48 09:48:00 John Fielding Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Chris Docherty Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Billy Jarish Rose Race Team Male Senior